Classificações
ETAPA DA VOLTA > Classificações
Classificações
Pos. Tempo Dorsal Nome Apelido Equipa Cat.
1 00:41:14 682 MARIANA BRUGGER CARCLASSE GERAL_F
2 00:41:44 707 RITA SOUSA CAETANO GUILHABREU BTT GERAL_F
3 00:45:48 119 ANDREIA FILIPA DE MELO DIAS EFAPEL CYCLING TEAM GERAL_F
4 00:57:47 472 DIANA MAGALHAES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_F
5 00:58:02 527 PATRÍCIA ALEXANDRA CORREIA ARRAIS FERRE CCDR COLMEAL DA TORRE / STARMODULAR GERAL_F
6 00:59:16 94 PATRÍCIA ALEXANDRA NUNES PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
7 00:59:22 125 SANDRA PATRÍCIA PEREIRA MONTEIRO CLUBE DE MONTANHA ALTO TRILHO - JAVALIS GERAL_F
8 01:01:28 338 CLÁUDIA ISABEL ROQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA PROTEU CYCLING TEAM GERAL_F
9 01:05:16 159 ANA GOMES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
10 01:11:42 664 JOANA PATRÍCIA MARQUES ANTUNES SEIXAL BIKE CENTER GERAL_F
11 01:11:43 649 CAROLINA MENEZES FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
12 01:18:41 751 FILIPA GOMES JACINTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
13 01:21:33 317 CRISTINA MARIA PIRES DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
14 01:25:18 588 CRISTINA MARIA CARREIRA VICENTE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
15 01:39:54 465 LÚCIA MARIA FARIA SARAIVA FONSECA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_F
16 01:44:03 40 NADIA PATRÍCIA RIBEIRO SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
17 01:48:35 545 MATHILDE DA FONSECA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
18 01:50:07 435 ANDREIA FONSECA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_F
19 01:53:12 289 CATIA CRISTINA AGUIAR BARBOSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
20 01:54:39 37 TERESA FILIPA MATIAS PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_F
 
             
Pos. Tempo Dorsal Nome Apelido Equipa Cat.
1 00:33:57 484 LUCAS MENDONÇA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
2 00:33:58 603 LUIS RICARDO FERREIRA LAMEIRA SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE, TOURENCINHO, ACRTX GERAL_M
3 00:34:14 63 FILIPE ANDRÉ DA SILVA OLIVEIRA CPR A-DO-BARBAS / AKIPLAST / PVS GERAL_M
4 00:34:31 468 IGOR ALVES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
5 00:34:46 587 HENRIQUE COUTINHO NOGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
6 00:34:59 171 MARCO PAULO COSTA MARTINS MARQUES & PEREIRA / OS BEIRÕES/ GARBIKE GERAL_M
7 00:35:08 614 JOSE MANUEL SOARES BORGES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
8 00:35:15 677 BRUNO ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMPE TRILHOS/AJPCAR GERAL_M
9 00:35:18 236 GUILHERME JOÃO MORGADO SOUSA ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
10 00:35:46 172 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARQUES & PEREIRA / OS BEIRÕES/ GARBIKE GERAL_M
11 00:36:00 563 BRETT WHEELER INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
12 00:36:09 761 RUI PORTO NUNES   GERAL_M
13 00:36:25 648 CARLOS MANUEL AGUIAR FIGUEIRA CLUBE TERRAS DO FALCÃO GERAL_M
14 00:36:29 737 VASCO MANUEL GAMA PEREIRA GOMES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
15 00:36:35 528 PEDRO MIGUEL RATINHO CORREIA BTT GARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE GERAL_M
16 00:36:54 485 JOSE ROSA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
17 00:37:27 487 RICARDO ESTEVES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
18 00:37:49 391 ARMANDO BARBOSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
19 00:37:52 250 HÉLDER FILIPE DE PINHO MARTINS PATEIRA DO CARREGAL LUISÓPTICA SPORTS TEAM GERAL_M
20 00:37:53 296 TIAGO FILIPE ROCHA BORGES LIPOR BIKE TEAM GERAL_M
21 00:37:53 111 DUARTE FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
22 00:37:58 618 LUÍS FILIPE TEIXEIRA MARTINS BTTLOBO GERAL_M
23 00:38:03 123 JOÃO TELES PRECIOUSSPACE/SOUTENSE/ESTOFOS MARQUES GERAL_M
24 00:38:06 709 FRANCISCO MELÍCIAS CASTANHOLA BATISTA AAC-OARF GERAL_M
25 00:38:07 129 PEDRO ALEXANDRE SILVA DOS SANTOS CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
26 00:38:11 179 MIGUEL BARBOSA CUNHA PERNAS D'AÇO GERAL_M
27 00:38:16 263 ARTUR DE FARIA VILLEJUST GERAL_M
28 00:38:42 668 BRUNO ALEXANDRE GARRIDO SALVADO RETIRO DAS ADEGAS / CHURRASQUEIRA DA QUINTA GERAL_M
29 00:38:52 370 ANTÓNIO CARLOS FERREIRA DIAS FANBIKE/REGUFE GERAL_M
30 00:38:54 486 JOÃO MARIANO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
31 00:39:02 482 VITOR LOURENÇO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
32 00:39:12 474 JOSÉ RIBEIRO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
33 00:39:12 676 FERNANDO FILIPE AGOSTINHO GONÇALVES ROMPE TRILHOS/AJPCAR GERAL_M
34 00:39:16 734 MIGUEL ANGELO DE ALMEIDA GANCHINHO SANTANDER GERAL_M
35 00:39:28 378 PAULO AQUINO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
36 00:39:30 231 LUÍS CARLOS RODRIGUES DOS PASSOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
37 00:39:31 413 EDGAR XAVIER SANCHES FERREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
38 00:39:51 477 NUNO ABREU RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
39 00:39:54 198 JOÃO HENRIQUE LAMAS RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
40 00:39:59 38 FERNANDO CORREIA CLUBE CICLISMO MIRANDELA GERAL_M
41 00:40:16 616 CARLOS MANUEL RAIMUNDO MIGUEL BTT GARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE GERAL_M
42 00:40:36 265 RICARDO JORGE FERREIRA SIMÕES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
43 00:40:43 241 PAULO CÉSAR SILVA ALMEIDA PATEIRA DO CARREGAL LUISÓPTICA SPORTS TEAM GERAL_M
44 00:40:50 739 MARCUS QUERIDO BONITO GRUPO CICLOTURISMO GAEIRAS GERAL_M
45 00:40:52 507 RODRIGO CORDEIRO TRY@LEAST GERAL_M
46 00:41:08 460 VITOR MANUEL FONSECA TEIXEIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
47 00:41:15 383 RUI JORGE DE JESUS BRANCO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
48 00:41:25 324 QUELI FILIPE GUEDES CAETANO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
49 00:41:32 565 FERNANDO ANTÓNIO MENDES TELES MOUCHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
50 00:41:45 703 RENATO AMARAL MACEDO CPR A-DO-BARBAS / AKIPLAST / PVS GERAL_M
51 00:41:46 606 JORGE ALCIDES MACHADO LEMOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
52 00:41:55 672 NUNO ALEXANDRE PINA DE SOUSA TERMISNTAC GERAL_M
53 00:41:58 609 RICARDO DA COSTA LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
54 00:41:58 673 CARLOS MIGUEL CALÇADA DA SILVA DAMIÃO TERMISNTAC GERAL_M
55 00:42:03 423 PEDRO OLIVEIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
56 00:42:09 683 CLAUDIO ANDRÉ GOMES LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
57 00:42:17 594 MARCO MUSSINI LOVE TILES GERAL_M
58 00:42:18 679 XAVIER FILIPE FERREIRA FREITAS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
59 00:42:20 619 ANTONIO RICARDO PEREIRA LADEIRAS SOARE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
60 00:42:29 729 RAFAEL RIBEIRO SANTOS SFRAA TRIATLO GERAL_M
61 00:42:50 71 LINO BARRUNCHO   GERAL_M
62 00:42:58 412 JOÃO PEDRO SIMÕES MARQUES PINTO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
63 00:43:02 239 VITOR JORGE NEVES JOSÉ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
64 00:43:08 81 DANIEL JAIME SARAIVA SEBASTIÃO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
65 00:43:08 6 JOÃO FERREIRA CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE CASTELO BRANCO GERAL_M
66 00:43:18 20 PAULO JORGE MARCHANA ANÃO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
67 00:43:20 675 HUGO DANIEL BARBOSA DE SOUSA FERREI ROMPE TRILHOS/AJPCAR GERAL_M
68 00:43:35 704 RICARDO JORGE PEREIRA RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
69 00:43:35 727 PEDRO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES CARRILHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
70 00:43:38 684 NUNO PARENTE PIRES NEVES CARCLASSE GERAL_M
71 00:43:42 660 JORGE MIGUEL AFONSO RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
72 00:43:45 330 SÉRGIO DE SÁ CAIADO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
73 00:43:45 331 JOÃO CARLOS GONÇALVES FERNANDES PIN INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
74 00:44:17 433 LEONEL RICARDO OLIVEIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
75 00:44:36 750 PAULO ALEXANDRE COUVEIRO FARIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
76 00:44:36 591 JOÃO FRANCISCO DE FARIA BARROS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
77 00:44:38 561 MÁRIO FILIPE RODRIGUES NUNO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
78 00:44:43 615 NUNO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA BRANDÃO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
79 00:44:48 372 RUI FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
80 00:44:52 61 RAUL JORGE MENDES OLIVEIRA CPR A-DO-BARBAS / AKIPLAST / PVS GERAL_M
81 00:44:58 693 TIAGO COSTA MOREIRA MAIA MONTE GRANDE CYCLING TEAM - US POSTAIS GERAL_M
82 00:45:05 376 MIGUEL AMARAL LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
83 00:45:27 142 JOSÉ MANUEL PEREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
84 00:45:30 569 TIAGO MORGADO E SILVA MIGUEIS - LOJA DE BICICLETAS GERAL_M
85 00:45:37 392 JOÃO AZINHEIRO GESFROTA GERAL_M
86 00:45:41 689 DIOGO MANUEL FERREIRA VIEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
87 00:45:43 268 PEDRO GONÇALO PAIXÃO COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
88 00:45:47 479 RUI AMORIM RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
89 00:46:04 661 JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA CARREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
90 00:46:09 697 HUGO ALBERTO DA CRUZ GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
91 00:46:18 390 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FERNANDES LOURO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
92 00:46:18 7 RICARDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS CARVALHO CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
93 00:46:19 523 LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GREGÓRIO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
94 00:46:22 257 PEDRO MIGUEL BRÁSIO ALVES BLACKBULLS / CNI / NEUTURA GERAL_M
95 00:46:31 264 DA FONSECA EDUARDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
96 00:46:41 570 JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA MORGADO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
97 00:46:42 53 FILIPE FERREIRA DE FREITAS LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
98 00:46:43 694 HUGO RICARDO VITAL DOS SANTOS PEREI INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
99 00:46:54 552 MIGUEL ÂNGELO SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
100 00:46:55 543 FERNANDO MARQUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
101 00:46:55 425 GONÇALO RODRIGUES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
102 00:46:57 131 MÁRIO AFONSO LOPES DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
103 00:47:05 74 JORGE MANUEL DA FONSECA PRIMO UPBIKETEAM GERAL_M
104 00:47:05 651 ANDRÉ RUI LOURENÇO VENÂNCIO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
105 00:47:10 347 FÉLIX RICARDO CHARVET INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
106 00:47:15 403 JOÃO PAULO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
107 00:47:19 261 HUGO FILIPE TEXUGO LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
108 00:47:20 580 BRUNO MANUEL DE BARROS LOPES CORREIA GINÁSIO MOVE GERAL_M
109 00:47:21 404 ANTÓNIO FERNANDO SEIXAS DAS NEVES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
110 00:47:46 15 JOAO PAULO FITAS GARCIA SOBE E DESCE TEAM GERAL_M
111 00:48:02 29 LUÍS FILIPE FONSECA VENÂNCIO BIKEPARK CADAFAZ - RAPA GERAL_M
112 00:48:04 266 NELSON DAVIDE PIMENTA DA GRAÇA TEAM GOLDNUTRITION GERAL_M
113 00:48:05 765 PAULO MARTA   GERAL_M
114 00:48:51 529 PEDRO ALEXANDRE MATIAS MENDONÇA LOULETANO TRIATLO GERAL_M
115 00:48:53 246 JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES REIS COSTA ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
116 00:49:11 610 PAULO MANUEL MESQUITA CORREIA FRANÇA CRD CAVAQUINHAS GERAL_M
117 00:49:15 374 RUI FILIPE MORAIS NASCIMENTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
118 00:49:19 635 FILIPPO VIVIANI INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
119 00:49:21 60 LUIS FILIPE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
120 00:49:23 652 JORGE MOREIRA CICLOTURISMO SANTO TIRSO GERAL_M
121 00:49:26 262 FRANCIS YVES JOLY VILLEJUST GERAL_M
122 00:49:30 221 IVAN PISSARRA ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
123 00:49:38 542 JOSÉ AUGUSTO MARTINS SOARES UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAMAIORENSE GERAL_M
124 00:49:44 321 NUNO ALEXANDRE ANTUNES MACHADO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
125 00:49:46 12 TOMÁS PIRES   GERAL_M
126 00:50:09 215 RICARDO JORGE GONÇALVES SIMÃO POLIS FITNESS CLUB/ERGOVISÃO GUARDA GERAL_M
127 00:50:17 671 JOÃO PEDRO ALMEIDA CARDOSO TERMISNTAC GERAL_M
128 00:50:20 712 PAULO JORGE PINTO RIBEIRO CAFÉ DALLAS GERAL_M
129 00:50:38 730 FILIPE SILVA RIBEIRO SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE, TOURENCINHO, ACRTX GERAL_M
130 00:50:41 599 LUÍS MANUEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
131 00:50:43 224 RAUL MIGUEL MENDONÇA RAMOS TUGACYCLING GERAL_M
132 00:50:49 133 JOÃO PEDRO LUCAS PEREIRA ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
133 00:50:54 571 CELSO FERNANDES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
134 00:51:04 109 AMÍLCAR MANUEL VARELA RODRIGUES GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PARREIRA GERAL_M
135 00:51:17 602 RAFAEL ABRUNHOSA MELFE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
136 00:51:23 629 DANIEL DOS SANTOS GOMES GESFROTA GERAL_M
137 00:51:37 710 GUILHERME RIBEIRO DE MIRANDA AAC-OARF GERAL_M
138 00:51:39 407 FILIPE MIGUEL DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA ARAÚJ RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
139 00:51:41 678 NUNO ANDRÉ MARTINS DA ROCHA FOX CYCLING TEAM GERAL_M
140 00:51:42 721 JOÃO PEDRO VAZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
141 00:51:42 424 ADRIANO MONTEIRO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
142 00:51:46 446 PEDRO SANTOS FERNANDES MARTINS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
143 00:51:59 298 DIOGO MIGUEL MARQUES FIGUEIREDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
144 00:51:59 478 PAULO COSTA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
145 00:52:01 329 PEDRO MIGUEL DA SILVA BRÁS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
146 00:52:03 174 LUÍS ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES PIRES MARQUE MARQUES & PEREIRA / OS BEIRÕES/ GARBIKE GERAL_M
147 00:52:12 740 BERNARDO MAGINA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
148 00:52:13 193 ALEXANDRE JOSÉ MACEDO ANDRADE CCR - CHARNECA DA PERALVA - TOMAR / CLUBE BRISA GERAL_M
149 00:52:18 559 JOÃO BERNARDO GIL NAVE ROCHETEAU INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
150 00:52:20 692 JORGE MIGUEL SANTOS ALMEIDA TERRA DA CASTANHA SERNANCELHE GERAL_M
151 00:52:20 47 CARLOS MIGUEL SIMÃO ROLIM CDC PINHEIRO GERAL_M
152 00:52:21 612 DIOGO COSTA WIKABOO GERAL_M
153 00:52:25 362 BENVINDO CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
154 00:52:27 28 CARLOS COELHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
155 00:52:28 397 ARTUR JOSE FONSECA QUIRINO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
156 00:52:28 203 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE ARAÚJO MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
157 00:52:33 459 RICARDO ALEXANDRE CARVALHO TRIGO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
158 00:52:38 14 PAULO ADRIANO GOMES MOUTINHO A REGIONAL VALONGUENSE GERAL_M
159 00:52:39 380 FERNANDO ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS GESFROTA GERAL_M
160 00:52:39 405 NUNO MIGUEL DA ROCHA GRAVE RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
161 00:52:39 590 VASCO MIGUEL MARQUES LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
162 00:52:40 190 CARLOS MATIAS DA CRUZ CLUBE TERRAS DO FALCÃO GERAL_M
163 00:52:41 492 PEDRO LOBO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
164 00:52:44 480 HUGO PINTO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
165 00:52:47 583 BRUNO FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
166 00:52:50 214 JOSÉ MANUEL ALVES DA COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
167 00:52:50 714 JORGE MANUEL DE AMEIDA CRESPO LOVE TILES GERAL_M
168 00:52:51 104 JOSÉ ALEXANDRE BARBOSA PAÍS DA COST INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
169 00:52:52 436 RICARDO SOUSA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
170 00:52:52 427 HUGO SILVA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
171 00:52:54 276 MÁRIO LUÍS AIRES OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
172 00:53:04 235 PEDRO MIGUEL RODRIGUES MARQUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
173 00:53:10 533 ABEL BAPTISTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
174 00:53:10 406 JOÃO FRANCISCO MARTINS VEIGA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
175 00:53:22 450 FEDERICO JOSÉ MARQUES MATOS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
176 00:53:23 456 JOSÉ ARMANDO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
177 00:53:27 102 OCTÁVIO ALEXANDRE COELHO COUTINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
178 00:53:31 719 NELSON NUNES VAZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
179 00:53:32 681 LUÍS FILIPE ARAÚJO LOBO CARCLASSE GERAL_M
180 00:53:32 685 NUNO CARLOS FIGUEIREDO CAMPOS CARCLASSE GERAL_M
181 00:53:40 3 FÁBIO MIGUEL PEREIRA VIEIRA BIKEZONE VISEU GERAL_M
182 00:53:41 518 CARLOS FERNANDES LOVE TILES GERAL_M
183 00:53:44 728 LUÍS DAVID DA SILVA E CASTRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
184 00:53:46 58 JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRO RODRIGUES SPORT VISEU E BENFICA GERAL_M
185 00:53:50 429 JOÃO MARTINS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
186 00:53:51 540 PEDRO MIGUEL MARTINS TAVARES CRUZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
187 00:53:52 91 JOSÉ FERNANDO GOMES ALVES SPORT VISEU E BENFICA GERAL_M
188 00:53:54 554 LUIS CARLOS MARQUES ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
189 00:53:57 73 RICARDO JORGE MONTEIRO IGREJA CDC PINHEIRO GERAL_M
190 00:54:07 222 DAVID BRUNO MARTINS COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
191 00:54:11 640 JOAQUIM MIGUEL FREITAS SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
192 00:54:13 458 PEDRO MIGUEL TEIXEIRA GOMES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
193 00:54:13 506 FRANCISCO SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
194 00:54:18 532 DUARTE NUNO PEREIRA RODRIGIES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
195 00:54:19 227 DUARTE SIMÃO VAZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
196 00:54:20 604 ROGÉRIO MIGUEL CAETANO GOMES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
197 00:54:21 99 PAULO CÉSAR CALDEIRA JORGE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
198 00:54:23 453 MANUEL JOÃO FONSECA MONTEIRO PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
199 00:54:25 303 RAUL MIGUEL GONÇALVES MORAIS DOS SA SUNENERGY GERAL_M
200 00:54:33 279 PEDRO TIAGO FERNANDES DE JESUS ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
201 00:54:38 288 LUÍS FILIPE ALMEIDA LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
202 00:54:38 700 JOAQUIM FERNANDO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
203 00:54:44 623 VÍTOR MANUEL CUNHA TEIXEIRA BERCI / J. B. & CASTRO L.D.A GERAL_M
204 00:54:45 270 VITOR JOAQUIM MALHEIRO TEIXEIRA CLUBE BRISA GERAL_M
205 00:54:49 9 JOÃO PAULO DE SÁ VALBOM CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
206 00:54:50 626 JORGE OLIVEIRA GOMES FONSECA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
207 00:54:54 140 RICARDO JORGE MARQUES DOS SANTOS FONSE CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
208 00:54:54 736 DYLAN GIL CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
209 00:54:55 534 JOÃO MIGUEL SARAIVA DE SOUSA TAVARE CCDR COLMEAL DA TORRE / STARMODULAR GERAL_M
210 00:55:01 408 JOSÉ CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO ROCHA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
211 00:55:02 613 NUNO COSTA WIKABOO GERAL_M
212 00:55:09 308 ANTÓNIO PEIXOTO DAS DORES FRANCISCO SANTANDER GERAL_M
213 00:55:10 384 ANTONIO MANUEL SANTOS RATAO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
214 00:55:13 369 TIAGO JORGE FRANCO MARQUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
215 00:55:17 470 RAFAEL PACHECO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
216 00:55:21 332 JOAO PAULO REALINHO FEITEIRA ULTRAS SAO MAMEDE GERAL_M
217 00:55:25 211 JOAQUIM JOSÉ BRANCO CALHEIROS DE FIGUE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
218 00:55:35 137 NUNO VARGES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
219 00:55:37 422 JOSE AMORIM RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
220 00:55:38 662 CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS ALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
221 00:55:45 717 RICARDO SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
222 00:55:47 157 ALBERTO JOSÉ MARQUES PIRES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
223 00:55:52 680 HENRIQUE MIGUEL ALVES PEREIRA CARCLASSE GERAL_M
224 00:55:53 395 MANUEL JOSE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
225 00:55:53 505 RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BAPTISTA BTTRAIN -CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE COIMBRA GERAL_M
226 00:55:54 469 MANUEL MAGALHÃES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
227 00:56:01 547 FERNANDO ANTÓNIO TARRAFA DOS SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
228 00:56:06 176 ARTUR JORGE MARQUES PIRES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
229 00:56:14 10 TIAGO PEREIRA   GERAL_M
230 00:56:22 169 JORGE DUARTE G'ANDAGALO GERAL_M
231 00:56:24 624 DANIEL SOUSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
232 00:56:25 642 GUILHERME CLEMENTE PITA SFRAA TRIATLO GERAL_M
233 00:56:26 36 VÍTOR HUGO DA SILVA BAPTISTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
234 00:56:28 586 HUGO RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
235 00:56:32 145 NELSON ESPANHOL GOUXA BIKE TEAM GERAL_M
236 00:56:32 443 SERGIO PAULO TEIXUGUEIRA VALADARES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
237 00:56:34 444 EUGÉNIO MANUEL FERREIRA GOMES ANDRÉ RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
238 00:56:35 134 HUGO MANUEL DA SILVA FIAL ADCALFARAZES GERAL_M
239 00:56:44 632 RODRIGO MANUEL BARRA CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
240 00:56:50 30 TELMO FILIPE CARVALHO VAZ CDC PINHEIRO GERAL_M
241 00:56:53 152 JOSÉ LUÍS GASPAR LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
242 00:56:55 78 HUGO DE JESUS MARQUES GOUXA BIKE TEAM GERAL_M
243 00:57:00 234 RUBEN ALFREDO MEIRELES DA SILVA CDC PINHEIRO GERAL_M
244 00:57:09 249 NUNO MANUEL PINTO PINHEIRO BIKETHREE GERAL_M
245 00:57:10 646 FERNANDO MANUEL LOURO ESTEVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
246 00:57:13 146 DIOGO FARINHA MARTINS GOUXA BIKE TEAM GERAL_M
247 00:57:17 301 JOSÉ BONITO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
248 00:57:18 70 TIAGO MIGUEL DA SILVA PENEDOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
249 00:57:21 577 GUALBERTO SALVIANO PAULO TEIXEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
250 00:57:22 44 DUARTE MIGUEL SANTOS LOURINHO DECATHLON GERAL_M
251 00:57:38 49 JOAO PAULO TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA DECATHLON GERAL_M
252 00:57:38 313 GUILHERME FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
253 00:57:47 306 SERGIO MANSOS CASIMIRO DE FIGUEIREDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
254 00:57:48 475 BRUNO PINTO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
255 00:57:51 420 DIOGO DIAS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
256 00:58:03 302 PEDRO MANUEL RAMOS CRAVO DE OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
257 00:58:06 84 TIAGO JOÃO MACHADO ARAÚJO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
258 00:58:09 271 MANUEL BARREIROS BENTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
259 00:58:12 19 PAULO JORGE PIRES COELHO CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
260 00:58:20 67 LUÍS MANUEL MONTEIRO FERNANDES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
261 00:58:20 432 VITOR EMANUEL RIO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
262 00:58:28 514 ANTONIO JOÃO DE AGUIAR TAVARES CAMPO DE OURIQUE GERAL_M
263 00:58:42 539 ABÍLIO JOÃO CARNEIRO MALHEIRO CLUBE FLUVIAL VILACONDENSE GERAL_M
264 00:58:46 153 VÁLTER MIGUEL SILVA LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
265 00:58:46 574 FERNANDO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
266 00:58:47 287 VASCO ALEXANDRE VALENTE FERRO DE BRI BTTRAIN -CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE COIMBRA GERAL_M
267 00:58:47 27 NUNO FILIPE RAMA SIMÕES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
268 00:58:48 5 NUNO MIGUEL MAIO BARROSO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
269 00:58:56 24 TIAGO FILIPE SOUSA COSTA PEDAL NACIONAL GERAL_M
270 00:59:01 275 RUI FILIPE COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
271 00:59:13 371 JUSTINO SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
272 00:59:20 106 ANTONIO JOZÉ AZEVEDO MATEUS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
273 00:59:22 126 NUNO ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA CLUBE DE MONTANHA ALTO TRILHO - JAVALIS GERAL_M
274 00:59:29 82 JOÃO BERNARDO TEIXEIRA BAPTISTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
275 00:59:32 335 MIGUEL GAYOSO SUÁREZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
276 00:59:34 584 NUNO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
277 00:59:55 562 PEDRO MIGUEL LOPES MONSERRATE DECISÕES E SOLUÇÕES TORRES NOVAS GERAL_M
278 00:59:56 4 JOÃO CRUZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
279 00:59:57 666 BRUNO JOSÉ RODRIGUES GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
280 01:00:02 312 NELSON FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
281 01:00:06 607 RODRIGO NUNES VICIOSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
282 01:00:18 622 PAULO SEABRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
283 01:00:23 162 JORGE ALBERTO MARTINS GARCIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
284 01:00:25 25 NUNO MIGUEL DA SILVA LOPES BORDALO  CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
285 01:00:41 17 MIGUEL ÂNGELO CORREIA VAZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
286 01:00:42 363 JOEL DA SILVA 4 FANTASTIBYKE GERAL_M
287 01:00:43 293 ANDRÉ SOBRAL TERRA DA CASTANHA SERNANCELHE GERAL_M
288 01:00:47 538 AMÉRICO IMPERADEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
289 01:00:55 96 TIAGO ACHANDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
290 01:00:59 165 RICARDO COSTA PAIS CENTO&12 CYCLING TEAM GERAL_M
291 01:01:01 473 JOAO PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
292 01:01:01 158 MÁRCIO DUARTE RAIMUNDO COSME INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
293 01:01:02 286 JOSÉ LUÍS ARAÚJO ALVES CLUBE DE CICLOTURISMO DA TROFA GERAL_M
294 01:01:04 382 PEDRO MIGUEL COSTA REINA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
295 01:01:04 471 JOAQUIM AIRES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
296 01:01:04 430 DAVID MAGALHAES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
297 01:01:16 366 JOSÉ PEDRO PIRES COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
298 01:01:17 352 RAFAEL RODRIGO MATOS FIGUEIREDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
299 01:01:26 546 JOAQUIM CARLOS OLIVEIRA FERNANDES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
300 01:01:41 364 JOSÉ CARLOS NOBRE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
301 01:01:41 360 HILÁRIO SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
302 01:01:43 690 HUGO ALEXANDRE LOUREIRO NUNES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
303 01:01:51 757 HENRIQUE ALMEIDA   GERAL_M
304 01:01:54 674 ANTONIO MANUEL DE ALMEIDA MARQES PAIVA MMCAR GERAL_M
305 01:01:58 46 FRANCISCO FONTES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
306 01:02:11 367 JOSE MANUEL VIEIRA MARQUES GESFROTA GERAL_M
307 01:02:12 579 RICARDO MIGUEL MONTEIRO DE SOUSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
308 01:02:19 393 JORGE SIMÕES RODRIGUES GESFROTA GERAL_M
309 01:02:24 342 MARC SABENÇA  SOARES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
310 01:02:24 254 HERNÂNI MAURÍCIO DE SOUSA DIAS NOITES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
311 01:02:27 637 SERAFIM FERREIRA CORREIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
312 01:02:28 256 SANDRO MIGUEL VIEIRA DA SILVA BIKE TEAM FESTA TOTAL GERAL_M
313 01:02:28 314 DANIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
314 01:02:32 375 LUIS MARIA BEJA JUVENTUDE ATLÉTICO CLUBE GERAL_M
315 01:02:35 359 EDUARDO INÁCIO VAQUINHAS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
316 01:02:38 755 TIAGO VAZ   GERAL_M
317 01:02:40 572 HÉLDER FRANCISCO CORREIA DE MELO ACPORTALEGRE/UTSM GERAL_M
318 01:02:52 164 RODRIGO LOURINHO DUQUE GOUXA BIKE TEAM GERAL_M
319 01:02:52 103 JORGE MIGUEL NABAIS DE FREITAS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
320 01:02:57 582 FILIPE ALEXANDRE MENDES MOURA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
321 01:03:05 290 ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM MADUREIRA PINHEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
322 01:03:07 500 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA CRUZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
323 01:03:15 553 VITOR PEREIRA SOLITARIOBTT GERAL_M
324 01:03:22 731 PEDRO MIGUEL SOUSA NOGUEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
325 01:03:24 300 MARCO ANDRÉ MARTINS NUNES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
326 01:03:28 388 JOÃO EDUARDO GASPAR BASTOS GESFROTA GERAL_M
327 01:03:29 767 PAULO JORGE DOS SANTOS LOURENÇO SABOR DO NORTE/BILABIKER´S RACINGTEAM GERAL_M
328 01:03:31 59 MANUEL JOAQUIM RIBEIRO BARROSO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
329 01:03:31 410 JOSÉ SIDÓNIO MENESES DA SILVA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
330 01:03:39 328 CARLOS MIGUEL DA SILVA TAVARES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
331 01:03:41 247 VÍTOR MANUEL PEREIRA RODRIGUES BIKETHREE GERAL_M
332 01:03:42 445 ANTÓNIO JOÃO FERREIRA MOREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
333 01:03:44 122 HELDER DE ALMEIDA COELHO BIKEVASSOURATEAM GERAL_M
334 01:03:44 440 SÉRGIO MANUEL DIONÍSIO ABREU RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
335 01:04:00 273 DAVID JORGE MADEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
336 01:04:09 89 AUGUSTO QUARESMA HENRIQUES PEDRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
337 01:04:13 284 CORNELIS ADRIANUS VAN BLEIJSWIJK INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
338 01:04:14 252 DIOGO ALEXANDRE VIEIRA GABOLEIRO ACD MILHARADO GERAL_M
339 01:04:26 69 JOSÉ ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA FORTUNATO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
340 01:04:36 575 RUI MARTINS GONÇALVES ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA ALFANDEGUENSE GERAL_M
341 01:04:48 212 VÁSCO EMPIS   GERAL_M
342 01:04:49 499 PEDRO ALBINO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
343 01:05:01 132 FILIPE MANUEL AUGUSTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
344 01:05:02 242 ANDRÉ MAGALHÃES AGUIARBIK GERAL_M
345 01:05:11 21 TIAGO MANUEL RODRIGUES GRILO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
346 01:05:15 219 JORGE MIGUEL LOPES BARBOSA INSTITUTO JOVENS MÚSICOS GERAL_M
347 01:05:31 32 MANUEL JOAQUIM PRAGANA FONSECA CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
348 01:05:32 65 PAULO MANUEL FERREIRA MARQUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
349 01:05:32 39 LUÍS CARLOS FERREIRA CAETANO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
350 01:05:35 299 ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS LEMOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
351 01:05:43 16 MÁRIO JOÃO NEVES ESTEVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
352 01:05:45 631 MANUEL CONDE CRUZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
353 01:05:48 353 RICARDO FILIPE MOREIRA CAMÕES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
354 01:05:48 151 NUNO MICAEL DOS SANTOS ROCHA GOMES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
355 01:05:49 177 MANUEL  ANTONIO  FERREIRA  PINTO  TEI INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
356 01:05:54 107 JOÃO MANUEL ROSA GARCIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
357 01:05:55 517 JOSE CARLOS MOREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
358 01:06:03 114 EZEQUIEL SANTOS COUTINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
359 01:06:06 448 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FEITAS QUELHAS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
360 01:06:22 647 BRUNO SALGADO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
361 01:06:30 537 JOÃO PEDRO FERREIRA CARVALHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
362 01:06:37 379 ANSELMO GOMES DE CASTRO E SÁ COUTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
363 01:06:41 691 ENZO DE JESUS RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
364 01:06:42 536 RAFAEL ALMEIDA FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
365 01:06:43 573 JORGE MANUEL PIRES PORÕES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
366 01:06:57 117 FERNANDO PRATA RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
367 01:06:58 754 JOAO GOMES   GERAL_M
368 01:06:59 641 DANIEL AMARAL JDJ PRO CYCLING TEAM GERAL_M
369 01:07:00 305 HUGO MANUEL DA SILVA ROCHA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
370 01:07:01 97 BRUNO ALEXANDRE JORGE MARQUES BIKEVASSOURATEAM GERAL_M
371 01:07:07 490 NUNO EMANUEL DE SOUSA PINTO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
372 01:07:09 244 ANTONIO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA CASA DO PESSOAL DA RTP GERAL_M
373 01:07:13 381 PEDRO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GUERRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
374 01:07:24 62 RICARDO JOSÉ CARDOSO DA SILVA SILVA JEANS GERAL_M
375 01:07:29 185 JOAQUIM JORGE ALVES DE ALMEIDA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
376 01:07:29 323 HENRIQUE DANIEL FARIA DA SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
377 01:07:38 608 GONÇALO SANTOS OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
378 01:07:45 763 CARLOS SANTOS   GERAL_M
379 01:07:47 357 RICARDO DAVID SANTOS GUERRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
380 01:07:52 34 ANTERO DA SILVA COUTINHO BERNARDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
381 01:08:03 35 LUÍS MÁRIO GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
382 01:08:06 361 SÉRGIO FERNANDO CRISTINO BAPTISTA ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA ALFANDEGUENSE GERAL_M
383 01:08:07 560 TIAGO MIGUEL CANDEIAS LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
384 01:08:13 339 JOÃO MIGUEL VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
385 01:08:13 205 ADRIANO OLIVEIRA NUNES FERROVISEU TEAM GERAL_M
386 01:08:13 464 ANTÓNIO JORGE DE JESUS RAMOS TOMÉ FONS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
387 01:08:27 248 JOÃO PEDRO TENREIRO PAIS PEREIRA CO VISEU 360 GERAL_M
388 01:08:27 355 FERNANDO MANUEL FERREIRA MADUREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
389 01:08:29 386 LUIS FILIPE RODRIGUES SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
390 01:08:32 23 JORGE SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
391 01:08:34 437 JOSÉ MARCELINO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
392 01:08:41 368 MANUEL ANTÓNIO DE JESUS COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
393 01:08:41 428 RUI MATOS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
394 01:08:42 147 ALBERTO SOARES DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
395 01:08:42 417 FILIPE MÚRIAS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
396 01:08:46 350 CRISTOVÃO DOMINGOS CNA ANFIBIUX GERAL_M
397 01:08:52 349 NUNO TIAGO PEREIRA FONTE PAULINO DO CNA ANFIBIUX GERAL_M
398 01:08:57 521 RUI RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
399 01:08:57 218 JORGE FILIPE PAIVA DA SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
400 01:09:00 83 GONÇALO NUNO DA COSTA BAPTISTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
401 01:09:02 251 VICTOR JOSÉ MARQUÊS GABOLEIRO TEAM BIZARRO GERAL_M
402 01:09:04 503 LUÍS EMANUEL SILVA GOMES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
403 01:09:08 64 NUNO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
404 01:09:16 118 GONÇALO FILIPE LOPES MIRANDA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
405 01:09:23 358 JOAO RODRIGUES CAMPOS LE GUIDON BELVAUX GERAL_M
406 01:09:34 593 PAULO ALBERTO SILVA CRAVO GESFROTA GERAL_M
407 01:09:35 455 JOSÉ LUÍS SANTOS VIEIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
408 01:09:37 549 MIGUEL GONÇALVES RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
409 01:09:55 628 FÁBIO ALEXANDRE ESTEVES PROENÇA CACHO FRESCO TEAM GERAL_M
410 01:10:00 762 RUI PEREIRA   GERAL_M
411 01:10:03 243 NUNO MIGUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
412 01:10:05 667 FERNANDO LOPES DE OLIVEIAR LOUREIRO MAR INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
413 01:10:11 316 PEDRO MIGUEL NETO FARIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
414 01:10:18 120 PEDRO FILIPE LOPES MARTINS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
415 01:10:20 334 HELDER ALMEIDA ALEIXO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
416 01:10:29 325 JOÃO PAULO FRANCO ANTUNES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
417 01:10:33 735 MANUEL MENDONÇA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
418 01:10:48 18 HENRIQUE ANTÓNIO FERREIRA ROCHA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
419 01:10:49 110 JOAQUIM CARLOS JÚLIO AUGUSTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
420 01:11:01 163 ADRIANO JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
421 01:11:25 26 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ SANTOS FREIRE DA CRUZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
422 01:11:30 634 MICHEL RAMOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
423 01:11:33 98 RAUL MANUEL LEONARDO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
424 01:11:36 493 NUNO ROCHA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
425 01:11:36 636 DANIEL ALEXANDRE PEREIRA TRIÃES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
426 01:11:50 207 JOSÉ EDUARDO SOUSA NOBRE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
427 01:12:01 294 MARTIM CASTANHEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
428 01:12:14 138 JOÃO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES SILVA DOURO BTT CCPAD GERAL_M
429 01:12:24 161 RUI MIGUEL FONSECA VENÂNCIO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
430 01:12:29 167 FERNANDO JORGE DUARTE LOPES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
431 01:12:43 454 LUÍS CARLOS GOMES PISSARRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
432 01:12:52 144 ARMANDO JORGE GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA NEV INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
433 01:12:53 510 PAULO SÉRGIO BATISTA DA SILVA ESGAIO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
434 01:12:58 180 TIAGO FILIPE MATIAS DIAS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
435 01:12:58 625 MIGUEL TEIXEIRA SANTOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
436 01:13:02 216 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS NAVIGATOR TEAM GERAL_M
437 01:13:02 217 BRUNO FERNANDO SALVADOR ROCHA ARRASTABIKES CLUBE BTT GERAL_M
438 01:13:13 742 CARLOS MAGINA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
439 01:13:44 337 JOSÉ MANUEL TEIXEIRA FERREIRA UCRBOIM GERAL_M
440 01:13:50 260 ANDRÉ TAVARES DE PINA BIKETHREE GERAL_M
441 01:13:50 449 GONÇALO NUNO LOPES PAIVA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
442 01:13:50 188 GONÇALO NUNO LOPES PAIVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
443 01:13:51 199 JOAQUIM MANUEL LEITE DIAS PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
444 01:14:03 373 CARLOS OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
445 01:14:13 343 LUÍS MIGUEL DE GRANJA SILVA E SOUSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
446 01:14:20 630 PAULO JORGE SANTOS CRUZ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
447 01:14:21 77 TONI MIGUEL FERREIRA DUARTE UPBIKETEAM GERAL_M
448 01:14:24 184 BRUNO FILIPE DE OLIVEIRA PINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
449 01:14:28 548 CARLOS FERNANDO ALMEIDA CORREIA CAVAQUINHAS... SEIXAL GERAL_M
450 01:14:29 183 RICARDO JORGE SILVA DUARTE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
451 01:14:29 758 MIGUEL PERALES   GERAL_M
452 01:14:31 394 AMÉRICO DINIS TOMAS SIMÕES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
453 01:14:37 182 PAULO SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA PINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
454 01:14:41 189 PEDRO TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA PINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
455 01:14:44 42 JOAO PEDRO ALMEIDA PIRES CDC PINHEIRO GERAL_M
456 01:14:58 663 PAULO JORGE MARTINS BRAZÃO SEIXAL BIKE CENTER GERAL_M
457 01:15:02 670 JOSE PAULO PEREIRA RAMOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
458 01:15:05 173 DIOGO FILIPE FERNANDES MORGADO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
459 01:15:11 50 ROGÉRIO MANUEL PINHEIRO DAVID INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
460 01:15:34 33 BRUNO RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
461 01:15:36 186 ARMÉNIO DUARTE PINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
462 01:15:42 654 MIGUEL ÂNGELO CANDEIAS MARUJO GRILO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
463 01:16:10 209 ANTÓNIO PEDRO DA ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA CLUBE BRISA GERAL_M
464 01:16:17 76 CARLOS ADRIANO DUARTE SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
465 01:16:57 706 VÍTOR MANUEL VITORINO GUERREIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
466 01:16:57 431 NELSON ALVES BRAS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
467 01:17:05 197 MIGUEL MARQUES SARAIVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
468 01:17:08 196 PAULO JORGE PEREIRA CONCEIÇÃO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
469 01:17:10 550 FRANCISCO RODRIGO JOSE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
470 01:17:35 720 FERNANDO ALEXANDRE CORREIA GONÇALVES CARCLASSE GERAL_M
471 01:17:39 208 MANUEL ANTÓNIO ROCHA COUTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
472 01:17:45 732 FRANCISCO MONTEIRO LEAL INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
473 01:17:53 269 JOSE JOAO ERNESTO NARCISO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
474 01:17:59 277 MESSIAS MANUEL TAVARES JANEIRO CARPIJANEIRO LDA GERAL_M
475 01:18:12 702 JOÃO LUIS TAVARES JANEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
476 01:18:18 439 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
477 01:18:20 551 MANUEL CARREIRA GASPAR INSTITUTO JOVENS MÚSICOS GERAL_M
478 01:18:24 558 ANTÓNIO MANUEL FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
479 01:18:30 494 JOÃO LOBO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
480 01:18:54 688 MARCO ANDRÉ DA SILVA MORAIS BEGEGÓS GERAL_M
481 01:18:55 348 CLAUDIO SEABRA BEGEGÓS GERAL_M
482 01:18:59 513 JORGE DA ROSA ALVES CICLOLIS - LEIRIA GERAL_M
483 01:19:02 112 JOSÉ MANUEL DA SILVA ALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
484 01:19:03 508 JOSÉ NUNES GONÇALVES CARVALHO CICLOLIS - LEIRIA GERAL_M
485 01:19:04 141 ANTÓNIO JORGE RIBEIRO CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
486 01:19:05 509 JOSÉ HENRIQUE NUNES SIMÕES CICLOLIS - LEIRIA GERAL_M
487 01:19:14 113 MIGUEL FILIPE REDOL COTRALHA INÁCIO C INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
488 01:19:14 463 PEDRO ANÁGUA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
489 01:19:22 511 JOSÉ FILIPE CABRITA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
490 01:19:41 170 NUNO MANUEL DIAS GOMES CLUBE DE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
491 01:19:44 8 HUGO MIGUEL FARIAS DOS REIS CLUBE CICLISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
492 01:19:46 258 RICARDO MANUEL PEREIRA RAMALHO BIKE TEAM FESTA TOTAL GERAL_M
493 01:19:49 56 JOSÉ LUÍS MADEIRA PINHEIRO "OS PERNINHAS" GERAL_M
494 01:20:00 340 ANTONIO DELGADO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
495 01:20:01 400 EDUARDO MIGUEL DA SILVA FERREIRA E SOU RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
496 01:20:10 255 ADRIANO FERNANDO PEREIRA DE SOUSA CLUBE BRISA GERAL_M
497 01:20:14 387 NUNO ESPANHA   GERAL_M
498 01:20:33 416 JOAQUIM GONÇALVES RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
499 01:20:37 764 VALTER PLACIDO   GERAL_M
500 01:20:39 309 DIOGO FILIPE VARGAS  ALMEIDA TUGACYCLING GERAL_M
501 01:20:41 396 AMERICO DIAS DE ALMEIDA FEIO RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
502 01:20:41 13 JORGE MANUEL DOS SANTOS DIAS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
503 01:20:42 322 RICARDO SALVADOR MOREIRA VIEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
504 01:21:33 291 CARLOS MANUEL CHORA FILIPE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
505 01:21:41 351 RUI PEDRO MIRANDA VIEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
506 01:21:47 320 FERNANDO MIGUEL BENTO GODINHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
507 01:22:08 272 JOÃO  ROLO DE JESUS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
508 01:22:11 80 JOSÉ PEREIRA OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
509 01:22:13 54 JOÃO PAULO INÊS PIRES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
510 01:22:13 738 AUGUSTO MANUEL DA SILVA ALVES PINTO CLUBE VETERANOS DO PORTO GERAL_M
511 01:22:17 22 JOSÉ MANUEL SARDINHA GRANADEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
512 01:22:23 285 PAULO HENRIQUE CARREIRA DA SILVA VIR INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
513 01:22:31 206 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DA SILVA MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
514 01:22:33 95 LUIS MAGALHÃES SOMINES GERAL_M
515 01:22:34 88 CARLOS CARRIÇO SOMINES GERAL_M
516 01:22:36 447 LUIS FILIPE SANTOS PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
517 01:22:39 90 JOSÉ BRITO SOMINES GERAL_M
518 01:22:39 93 HUGO PINTO SOMINES GERAL_M
519 01:23:00 716 LUÍS NUNO DA SILVA NUNES OS PIRATAS GERAL_M
520 01:23:17 686 FERNANDO MANUEL SERRAS MARTINS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
521 01:23:22 156 FILIPE JORGE AFONSO CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA GERAL_M
522 01:23:31 743 SERGIO GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
523 01:23:32 581 GONÇALO EDUARDO PINTO MAIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
524 01:23:40 66 FREDERICO MIGUEL CARDOSO ROSA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
525 01:23:50 220 MANUEL JOÃO CARDOSO CORREIA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
526 01:24:11 638 VASCO PRATA PROENÇA VAZ CACHO FRESCO TEAM GERAL_M
527 01:24:25 522 FELISBERTO MANUEL LEMOS FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
528 01:24:34 79 EDUARDO MOUTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
529 01:24:44 245 JOSÉ FRANCISCO CARDOSO FIÃES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
530 01:24:52 121 MÁRIO FILIPE FONSECA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
531 01:25:13 128 PEDRO JORGE DE ALMEIDA SILVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
532 01:25:41 578 PIERRE TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
533 01:25:52 116 FERNANDO JOSÉ GOMES FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
534 01:25:55 282 FRANCISCO PAULO BARROS DE MATOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
535 01:26:15 419 ANGELO DIAS RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
536 01:26:15 421 PAULO MOTA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
537 01:26:26 715 VALMIR QUIOSI OS PIRATAS GERAL_M
538 01:26:55 530 JORGE MANUEL COSTA PINTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
539 01:27:06 108 ADRIANO JÚLIO AUGUSTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
540 01:27:31 346 JOÃO PAULO LOPES 4 FANTASTIBYKE GERAL_M
541 01:27:43 695 RUI PEDRO TORRES RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
542 01:28:07 297 NUNO GONÇALO RAMOS CAIXEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
543 01:28:19 611 JOSÉ LUÍS PEREIRA MELFE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
544 01:28:22 601 LUÍS PEREIRA MELFE INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
545 01:28:37 124 MÁRIO RUI CARDOSO ANDRÉ INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
546 01:28:38 149 MAURO ANDRÉ DA FONSECA FERREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
547 01:28:42 319 MARCO VALADARES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
548 01:28:50 589 RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA EVANGELISTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
549 01:29:32 233 AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO TOP BIKE GERAL_M
550 01:29:34 585 GONÇALO NUNO ARRIBANÇA CRESPO DE CARVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
551 01:29:47 48 PEDRO MIGUEL RIBEIRO DA COSTA DECATHLON GERAL_M
552 01:29:49 354 RUI CARVALHO DE MELO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
553 01:30:22 304 FLÁVIO RAFAEL FERREIRA DA COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
554 01:31:39 555 MARCO ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
555 01:31:39 556 VIRGÍLIO LOURENÇO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
556 01:32:25 100 ANDRÉ MIGUEL ANDRÉ ASCENSÃO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
557 01:33:10 240 BRUNO RICARDO RODRIGUES CRAVEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
558 01:33:10 75 MANUEL CORREIA TUGACYCLING TEAM GERAL_M
559 01:33:20 377 NUNO MIGUEL SANTOS JERÓNIMO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
560 01:33:33 168 CARLOS FILIPE LOURENÇO MONTEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
561 01:33:33 160 TOMÁS MANUEL TRIGO MARTINS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
562 01:33:43 333 PEDRO AMORIM BRITO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
563 01:33:58 653 MARIO SILVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
564 01:33:59 356 RUI SARAIVA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
565 01:34:28 701 MARCO PAULO MARTINS LANDEIRA CARCLASSE GERAL_M
566 01:34:51 213 JOSÉ ALVES DA COSTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
567 01:35:06 531 ADÃO MANUEL ALVES PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
568 01:35:20 326 JOÃO PEDRO FILIPE CORDEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
569 01:35:21 524 LUÍS MANUEL MORAIS DA SILVA BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE SINTRA GERAL_M
570 01:35:28 627 MODESTO DOS REIS FERNANDES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
571 01:36:05 237 NUNO FILIPE BARATA DE OLIVEIRA MALC CNC - CORRER NA CIDADE GERAL_M
572 01:36:06 175 NUNO JORGE PINHEIRO LOURENÇO PINTO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
573 01:37:10 752 GABRIEL ANDRÉ ALVES RAMOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
574 01:37:25 229 MAURICIO PROENÇA MARTINS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
575 01:37:48 143 FERNANDO JOSÉ NUNES DE OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
576 01:37:58 504 TIAGO MIGUEL VELEDA MOREIRINHAS SOEI INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
577 01:38:19 228 ANDRÉ CARDOSO AFONSO CNC - CORRER NA CIDADE GERAL_M
578 01:39:10 232 JOÃO PAULO SANTOS PASSOS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
579 01:39:11 495 LUÍS MIGUEL ROSMANINHO BRAGUEZ RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
580 01:39:20 723 DOMINGOS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA MAIA CARCLASSE GERAL_M
581 01:39:27 657 ARTUR MANUEL GRAVE LOURENÇO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
582 01:40:56 292 HENRIQUE GONCALVES VETERANOS DO PORTO GERAL_M
583 01:42:13 295 JORGE MANUEL MONTEIRO MENDES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
584 01:42:51 402 NUNO MEDINA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
585 01:43:52 210 LUIS MIGUEL NUNES BATISTA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
586 01:44:40 135 ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS FIAL "OS PERNINHAS" GERAL_M
587 01:44:55 139 SÉRGIO CURRAIS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
588 01:46:21 461 MIGUEL FERREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
589 01:46:25 127 PEDRO DANIEL LIMÃO MEDA ANTUNES LEBRES E TARTARUGAS GERAL_M
590 01:47:27 136 JORGE AURÉLIO SILVA ALMEIDA PERNAS D'AÇO GERAL_M
591 01:47:49 766 ALCINO PEREIRA   GERAL_M
592 01:48:29 544 JULIEN DA FONSECA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
593 01:48:41 525 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA NUNES BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE SINTRA GERAL_M
594 01:52:02 1 DANIEL FONSECA PEDAL NACIONAL GERAL_M
595 01:53:46 633 ANTONIO COSTA PEREIRA DE MAGALHÃES GRUPO CICLOTURISMO CAMPO OURIQUE GERAL_M
596 01:54:30 230 JOSÉ MANUEL BANDARRINHA INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
597 01:56:30 466 FERNANDO COSTA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
598 01:57:05 655 PAULO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES CORREIA RI INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
599 01:57:12 659 JOÃO PEDRO MAIA PINHEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
600 01:57:16 722 JOSÉ MANUEL LUCAS AZEVEDO CARCLASSE GERAL_M
601 01:57:35 259 CARLOS FERNANDO SALUSTIANO MARQUES CLUBE BRISA GERAL_M
602 01:58:17 315 GUSTAVO MARTINS COELHO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
603 02:00:27 344 CARLOS MANUEL DA SILVA FERREIRA GONÇA LEBRES E TARTARUGAS GERAL_M
604 02:02:39 526 MIGUEL ÂNGELO RIBEIRO BOMBEIROS VOLUNTÁRIOS DE SINTRA GERAL_M
605 02:05:22 72 PEDRO RICARDO MARQUES RIBEIRO INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
606 02:09:04 2 JOSÉ HENRIQUE LOURENÇO FONSECA PEDAL NACIONAL GERAL_M
607 02:15:56 756 ADRIANO ANDRADE   GERAL_M
608 03:55:30 223 MIGUEL JOSÉ FONSECA SANTOS MARTINS INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M
609 03:59:04 452 MARCO PAULO BEIRAO PEREIRA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
610 03:59:05 442 JOSÉ DAVID SANTOS ALMEIDA RUBIS GÁS GERAL_M
611 04:59:19 598 ANDRÉ MANUEL NAVALHA TAVARES INDIVIDUAL GERAL_M