Classificações na Etapa
Home > Classificações > Classificações na Etapa
Etapas
Categorias
Prólogo
1ª Etapa
2ª Etapa
3ª Etapa
4ª Etapa
5ª Etapa
6ª Etapa
7ª Etapa
8ª Etapa
9ª Etapa
10ª Etapa (CRI)
Individual
Pontos
Montanha
Equipas
Prólogo / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:28 -
2 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:07:28 a 0:00:00
3 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:28 a 0:00:00
4 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:07:29 a 0:00:01
5 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:32 a 0:00:04
6 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:07:34 a 0:00:06
7 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:07:35 a 0:00:07
8 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 0:07:35 a 0:00:07
9 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:07:36 a 0:00:08
10 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:36 a 0:00:08
11 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:07:37 a 0:00:09
12 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:37 a 0:00:09
13 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:07:37 a 0:00:09
14 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 0:07:38 a 0:00:10
15 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 0:07:38 a 0:00:10
16 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:07:38 a 0:00:10
17 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:07:39 a 0:00:11
18 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 0:07:40 a 0:00:12
19 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:40 a 0:00:12
20 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:07:42 a 0:00:14
21 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:07:42 a 0:00:14
22 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:07:43 a 0:00:15
23 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:07:43 a 0:00:15
24 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:07:45 a 0:00:17
25 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 0:07:45 a 0:00:17
26 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:07:46 a 0:00:18
27 41 Mario González EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:07:47 a 0:00:19
28 13 Alexander Cataford ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:07:49 a 0:00:21
29 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:07:49 a 0:00:21
30 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 0:07:49 a 0:00:21
31 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:07:50 a 0:00:22
32 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:07:50 a 0:00:22
33 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:07:51 a 0:00:23
34 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:07:51 a 0:00:23
35 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:07:51 a 0:00:23
36 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:07:53 a 0:00:25
37 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:07:54 a 0:00:26
38 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:07:55 a 0:00:27
39 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:07:55 a 0:00:27
40 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 0:07:55 a 0:00:27
41 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:07:55 a 0:00:27
42 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:07:55 a 0:00:27
43 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:07:56 a 0:00:28
44 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:07:56 a 0:00:28
45 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:07:56 a 0:00:28
46 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:07:57 a 0:00:29
47 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:07:57 a 0:00:29
48 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:07:57 a 0:00:29
49 22 Maxime Daniel TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:07:57 a 0:00:29
50 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:07:58 a 0:00:30
51 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 0:07:58 a 0:00:30
52 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:07:58 a 0:00:30
53 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 0:07:58 a 0:00:30
54 33 David Lopez CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:07:58 a 0:00:30
55 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:07:59 a 0:00:31
56 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:07:59 a 0:00:31
57 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 0:08:00 a 0:00:32
58 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 0:08:00 a 0:00:32
59 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:08:00 a 0:00:32
60 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:08:01 a 0:00:33
61 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:08:01 a 0:00:33
62 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 0:08:01 a 0:00:33
63 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:08:01 a 0:00:33
64 27 Robert Wagner TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:08:01 a 0:00:33
65 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:08:02 a 0:00:34
66 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:08:02 a 0:00:34
67 55 Walter Vargas MEDELLIN (COL) 0:08:03 a 0:00:35
68 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:08:03 a 0:00:35
69 45 Sergio Rodríguez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:08:04 a 0:00:36
70 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:08:04 a 0:00:36
71 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:08:04 a 0:00:36
72 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:08:04 a 0:00:36
73 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:08:05 a 0:00:37
74 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 0:08:05 a 0:00:37
75 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:08:06 a 0:00:38
76 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:08:06 a 0:00:38
77 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:08:06 a 0:00:38
78 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:08:06 a 0:00:38
79 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:08:07 a 0:00:39
80 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:08:07 a 0:00:39
81 156 Fabio Costa UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:08:07 a 0:00:39
82 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:08:07 a 0:00:39
83 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:08:08 a 0:00:40
84 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:08:08 a 0:00:40
85 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:08:08 a 0:00:40
86 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:08:08 a 0:00:40
87 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:08:09 a 0:00:41
88 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:08:11 a 0:00:43
89 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:08:11 a 0:00:43
90 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:08:11 a 0:00:43
91 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:08:11 a 0:00:43
92 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:08:12 a 0:00:44
93 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:08:13 a 0:00:45
94 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:08:14 a 0:00:46
95 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:08:15 a 0:00:47
96 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:08:15 a 0:00:47
97 163 Guillaume De Almeida BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:08:15 a 0:00:47
98 154 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:08:15 a 0:00:47
99 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:08:15 a 0:00:47
100 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:08:16 a 0:00:48
101 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 0:08:16 a 0:00:48
102 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:08:19 a 0:00:51
103 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:08:20 a 0:00:52
104 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:08:20 a 0:00:52
105 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 0:08:21 a 0:00:53
106 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:08:21 a 0:00:53
107 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:08:21 a 0:00:53
108 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:08:22 a 0:00:54
109 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:08:22 a 0:00:54
110 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:08:23 a 0:00:55
111 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:08:24 a 0:00:56
112 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:08:25 a 0:00:57
113 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:08:28 a 0:01:00
114 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 0:08:28 a 0:01:00
115 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:08:28 a 0:01:00
116 166 José Cruz Tuto BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:08:32 a 0:01:04
117 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:08:32 a 0:01:04
118 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:08:32 a 0:01:04
119 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:08:33 a 0:01:05
120 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:08:34 a 0:01:06
121 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:08:34 a 0:01:06
122 162 Bruno Araujo BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:08:36 a 0:01:08
123 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:08:39 a 0:01:11
124 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:08:42 a 0:01:14
125 66 Andrea Meucci PRODIR (LAT) 0:08:49 a 0:01:21
126 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:08:50 a 0:01:22
127 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:08:51 a 0:01:23
128 117 Mornay Van Heerden PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:08:52 a 0:01:24
129 114 Calvin Beneke PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:08:55 a 0:01:27
130 113 Eddie Van Heerden PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:09:44 a 0:02:16
131 53 Fabio Duarte MEDELLIN (COL) 0:09:44 a 0:02:16
Prólogo / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
Resultados indisponíveis
Prólogo / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
Resultados indisponíveis
Prólogo / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:22:28 -
2 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:22:40 a 0:00:12
3 EFAPEL (POR) 0:22:53 a 0:00:25
4 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:23:00 a 0:00:32
5 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:23:03 a 0:00:35
6 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:23:19 a 0:00:51
7 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:23:25 a 0:00:57
8 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:23:31 a 0:01:03
9 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:23:35 a 0:01:07
10 MEDELLIN (COL) 0:23:36 a 0:01:08
11 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:23:41 a 0:01:13
12 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:23:44 a 0:01:16
13 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:23:48 a 0:01:20
14 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:23:55 a 0:01:27
15 PRODIR (LAT) 0:23:59 a 0:01:31
16 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:24:01 a 0:01:33
17 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:24:03 a 0:01:35
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:24:33 a 0:02:05
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:24:58 a 0:02:30
1ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:47:07 -
2 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
3 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
4 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
5 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
6 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
7 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
8 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
9 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
10 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
11 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
12 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
13 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
14 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
15 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
16 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
17 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
18 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
19 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
20 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
21 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
22 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
23 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
24 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
25 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
26 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
27 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
28 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
29 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
30 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
31 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
32 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
33 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
34 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
35 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
36 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
37 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
38 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
39 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
40 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
41 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
42 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
43 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
44 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
45 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
46 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
47 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
48 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
49 163 Guillaume De Almeida BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
50 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
51 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
52 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
53 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
54 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
55 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
56 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
57 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
58 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
59 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
60 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
61 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
62 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
63 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
64 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
65 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
66 55 Walter Vargas MEDELLIN (COL) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
67 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
68 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
69 33 David Lopez CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
70 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:47:25 a 0:00:18
71 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
72 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
73 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
74 166 José Cruz Tuto BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:48:01 a 0:00:54
75 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
76 162 Bruno Araujo BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:48:02 a 0:00:55
77 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:48:02 a 0:00:55
78 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
79 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:48:02 a 0:00:55
80 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
81 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
82 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
83 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:48:02 a 0:00:55
84 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
85 154 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:48:26 a 0:01:19
86 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
87 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
88 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
89 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
90 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
91 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
92 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
93 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
94 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
95 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
96 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
97 114 Calvin Beneke PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:48:28 a 0:01:21
98 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
99 156 Fabio Costa UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:48:53 a 0:01:46
100 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:49:10 a 0:02:03
101 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
102 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
103 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
104 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:49:48 a 0:02:41
105 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:49:48 a 0:02:41
106 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
107 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:50:43 a 0:03:36
108 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
109 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
110 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:50:56 a 0:03:49
111 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
112 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
113 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
114 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:50:59 a 0:03:52
115 27 Robert Wagner TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:51:06 a 0:03:59
116 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:47:07 a 0:00:00
117 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:56:03 a 0:08:56
118 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:56:03 a 0:08:56
119 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:56:03 a 0:08:56
120 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:56:03 a 0:08:56
121 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:08:30 a 0:21:23
122 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:08:30 a 0:21:23
123 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:14:35 a 0:27:28
124 117 Mornay Van Heerden PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:15:07 a 0:28:00
125 66 Andrea Meucci PRODIR (LAT) 5:15:07 a 0:28:00
126 41 Mario González EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:15:34 a 0:28:27
127 45 Sergio Rodríguez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:15:34 a 0:28:27
128 22 Maxime Daniel TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:22:34 a 0:35:27
1ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 40
2 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 32
3 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 28
4 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 24
5 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 20
6 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 16
7 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 12
8 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 8
9 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 6
10 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4
1ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 29
2 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 22
3 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 22
4 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 15
5 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 7
6 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5
7 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4
8 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3
9 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 2
10 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 2
11 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
12 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 1
1ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 14:21:21 -
2 PRODIR (LAT) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
3 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
4 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
5 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
6 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
7 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
8 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
9 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
10 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
11 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
12 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
13 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
14 MEDELLIN (COL) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
15 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
16 EFAPEL (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
17 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 14:21:21 a 0:00:00
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 14:22:42 a 0:01:21
2ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:50:05 -
2 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:50:06 a 0:00:01
3 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
4 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
5 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
6 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
7 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
8 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
9 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:50:08 a 0:00:03
10 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:50:13 a 0:00:08
11 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:50:13 a 0:00:08
12 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4:50:15 a 0:00:10
13 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:50:15 a 0:00:10
14 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:50:15 a 0:00:10
15 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 4:50:15 a 0:00:10
16 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
17 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
18 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
19 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
20 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
21 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
22 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
23 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:50:21 a 0:00:16
24 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
25 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
26 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
27 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
28 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
29 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
30 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
31 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
32 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
33 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
34 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
35 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
36 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
37 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
38 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:50:25 a 0:00:20
39 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:50:32 a 0:00:27
40 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 4:50:32 a 0:00:27
41 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:50:36 a 0:00:31
42 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:50:36 a 0:00:31
43 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:50:38 a 0:00:33
44 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
45 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
46 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
47 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
48 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
49 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
50 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:50:39 a 0:00:34
51 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:50:44 a 0:00:39
52 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:50:44 a 0:00:39
53 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:50:44 a 0:00:39
54 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:50:44 a 0:00:39
55 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:50:44 a 0:00:39
56 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:50:48 a 0:00:43
57 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:50:48 a 0:00:43
58 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:50:48 a 0:00:43
59 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:50:51 a 0:00:46
60 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:50:54 a 0:00:49
61 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:50:59 a 0:00:54
62 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:51:01 a 0:00:56
63 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:51:03 a 0:00:58
64 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:51:05 a 0:01:00
65 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:51:09 a 0:01:04
66 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:51:11 a 0:01:06
67 156 Fabio Costa UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:51:11 a 0:01:06
68 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:51:11 a 0:01:06
69 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:51:11 a 0:01:06
70 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:51:11 a 0:01:06
71 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:51:13 a 0:01:08
72 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:51:15 a 0:01:10
73 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:51:21 a 0:01:16
74 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4:51:21 a 0:01:16
75 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:51:23 a 0:01:18
76 33 David Lopez CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:51:23 a 0:01:18
77 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:51:25 a 0:01:20
78 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:51:32 a 0:01:27
79 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
80 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
81 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
82 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
83 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
84 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
85 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:51:44 a 0:01:39
86 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:51:47 a 0:01:42
87 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:51:47 a 0:01:42
88 55 Walter Vargas MEDELLIN (COL) 4:51:51 a 0:01:46
89 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:51:51 a 0:01:46
90 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:51:53 a 0:01:48
91 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:51:57 a 0:01:52
92 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:51:57 a 0:01:52
93 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:52:00 a 0:01:55
94 166 José Cruz Tuto BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:52:45 a 0:02:40
95 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:52:45 a 0:02:40
96 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:52:52 a 0:02:47
97 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:52:58 a 0:02:53
98 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:53:10 a 0:03:05
99 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:53:46 a 0:03:41
100 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:53:59 a 0:03:54
101 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:53:59 a 0:03:54
102 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:53:59 a 0:03:54
103 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:53:59 a 0:03:54
104 162 Bruno Araujo BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:54:33 a 0:04:28
105 154 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:55:16 a 0:05:11
106 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:55:16 a 0:05:11
107 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:55:33 a 0:05:28
108 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:55:42 a 0:05:37
109 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 4:55:42 a 0:05:37
110 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:56:51 a 0:06:46
111 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:56:51 a 0:06:46
112 27 Robert Wagner TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:57:43 a 0:07:38
113 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:58:31 a 0:08:26
114 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:58:31 a 0:08:26
115 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:58:49 a 0:08:44
116 66 Andrea Meucci PRODIR (LAT) 5:00:37 a 0:10:32
117 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:00:39 a 0:10:34
118 114 Calvin Beneke PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:00:39 a 0:10:34
119 117 Mornay Van Heerden PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:00:39 a 0:10:34
120 22 Maxime Daniel TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:00:51 a 0:10:46
121 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:01:02 a 0:10:57
122 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:01:38 a 0:11:33
123 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:01:38 a 0:11:33
124 163 Guillaume De Almeida BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:03:01 a 0:12:56
125 41 Mario González EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:03:53 a 0:13:48
126 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:03:53 a 0:13:48
127 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:03:53 a 0:13:48
128 45 Sergio Rodríguez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:04:11 a 0:14:06
2ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 20
2 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 16
3 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 14
4 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 12
5 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 10
6 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 8
7 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 6
8 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4
9 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 2
10 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
2ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5
2 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3
3 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3
4 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 2
5 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 2
6 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
7 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 1
2ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 14:30:24 -
2 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 14:30:48 a 0:00:24
3 EFAPEL (POR) 14:30:50 a 0:00:26
4 MEDELLIN (COL) 14:31:06 a 0:00:42
5 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 14:31:11 a 0:00:47
6 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 14:31:12 a 0:00:48
7 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 14:31:17 a 0:00:53
8 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 14:31:18 a 0:00:54
9 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 14:31:26 a 0:01:02
10 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 14:31:29 a 0:01:05
11 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 14:31:30 a 0:01:06
12 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 14:31:53 a 0:01:29
13 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 14:31:59 a 0:01:35
14 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 14:32:00 a 0:01:36
15 PRODIR (LAT) 14:32:01 a 0:01:37
16 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 14:32:17 a 0:01:53
17 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 14:32:47 a 0:02:23
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 14:34:01 a 0:03:37
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 14:39:39 a 0:09:15
3ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:37 -
2 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
3 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
4 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
5 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
6 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
7 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
8 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
9 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
10 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
11 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
12 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
13 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
14 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
15 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
16 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
17 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
18 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
19 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
20 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
21 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
22 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
23 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
24 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
25 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
26 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:11:37 a 0:00:00
27 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
28 33 David Lopez CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
29 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
30 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
31 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
32 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
33 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
34 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
35 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
36 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
37 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
38 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
39 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
40 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
41 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
42 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
43 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
44 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
45 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
46 156 Fabio Costa UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
47 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
48 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
49 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
50 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
51 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
52 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
53 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
54 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
55 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
56 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
57 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
58 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
59 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
60 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
61 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:11:43 a 0:00:06
62 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:11:53 a 0:00:16
63 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
64 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
65 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
66 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
67 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
68 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
69 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
70 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
71 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
72 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
73 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
74 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
75 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
76 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
77 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 5:11:55 a 0:00:18
78 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:12:03 a 0:00:26
79 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:12:08 a 0:00:31
80 55 Walter Vargas MEDELLIN (COL) 5:12:10 a 0:00:33
81 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:12:14 a 0:00:37
82 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 5:12:18 a 0:00:41
83 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:12:18 a 0:00:41
84 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 5:12:18 a 0:00:41
85 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:12:18 a 0:00:41
86 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:12:23 a 0:00:46
87 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:12:23 a 0:00:46
88 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:12:23 a 0:00:46
89 166 José Cruz Tuto BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:12:23 a 0:00:46
90 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:13:01 a 0:01:24
91 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:13:04 a 0:01:27
92 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:13:14 a 0:01:37
93 162 Bruno Araujo BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:13:14 a 0:01:37
94 114 Calvin Beneke PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:13:14 a 0:01:37
95 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:13:28 a 0:01:51
96 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:13:43 a 0:02:06
97 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:13:46 a 0:02:09
98 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:14:04 a 0:02:27
99 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:14:04 a 0:02:27
100 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:14:08 a 0:02:31
101 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:14:27 a 0:02:50
102 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
103 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
104 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
105 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
106 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
107 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
108 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:15:01 a 0:03:24
109 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:15:06 a 0:03:29
110 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
111 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
112 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
113 154 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
114 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
115 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
116 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
117 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 5:15:24 a 0:03:47
118 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:15:41 a 0:04:04
119 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:15:41 a 0:04:04
120 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:16:44 a 0:05:07
121 22 Maxime Daniel TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:17:28 a 0:05:51
122 27 Robert Wagner TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:32:48 a 0:21:11
123 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:32:48 a 0:21:11
124 163 Guillaume De Almeida BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:32:48 a 0:21:11
3ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 40
2 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 32
3 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 28
4 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 24
5 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 20
6 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 16
7 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 12
8 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 8
9 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 6
10 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4
3ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 163 Guillaume De Almeida BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 11
2 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 10
3 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3
4 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 2
5 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 1
6 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 1
7 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 1
3ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 15:34:51 -
2 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 15:34:51 a 0:00:00
3 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 15:34:57 a 0:00:06
4 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 15:34:57 a 0:00:06
5 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 15:34:57 a 0:00:06
6 MEDELLIN (COL) 15:34:57 a 0:00:06
7 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 15:34:57 a 0:00:06
8 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 15:34:57 a 0:00:06
9 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 15:35:03 a 0:00:12
10 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 15:35:03 a 0:00:12
11 EFAPEL (POR) 15:35:09 a 0:00:18
12 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 15:35:09 a 0:00:18
13 PRODIR (LAT) 15:35:15 a 0:00:24
14 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 15:35:21 a 0:00:30
15 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 15:35:33 a 0:00:42
16 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 15:35:40 a 0:00:49
17 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 15:36:21 a 0:01:30
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 15:36:41 a 0:01:50
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 15:36:52 a 0:02:01
4ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:20:36 -
2 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:20:37 a 0:00:01
3 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4:20:41 a 0:00:05
4 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4:20:41 a 0:00:05
5 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:20:48 a 0:00:12
6 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4:20:54 a 0:00:18
7 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:20:56 a 0:00:20
8 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:20:56 a 0:00:20
9 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:20:59 a 0:00:23
10 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:21:03 a 0:00:27
11 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:21:32 a 0:00:56
12 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 4:21:50 a 0:01:14
13 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:21:54 a 0:01:18
14 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:22:02 a 0:01:26
15 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:22:09 a 0:01:33
16 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:22:33 a 0:01:57
17 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:24:49 a 0:04:13
18 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:25:04 a 0:04:28
19 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:25:39 a 0:05:03
20 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 4:26:16 a 0:05:40
21 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:26:39 a 0:06:03
22 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:26:42 a 0:06:06
23 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:26:43 a 0:06:07
24 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:26:43 a 0:06:07
25 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:26:49 a 0:06:13
26 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:26:56 a 0:06:20
27 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:27:49 a 0:07:13
28 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:27:49 a 0:07:13
29 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:28:18 a 0:07:42
30 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:28:26 a 0:07:50
31 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:28:42 a 0:08:06
32 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:28:42 a 0:08:06
33 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:28:42 a 0:08:06
34 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:28:44 a 0:08:08
35 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:29:07 a 0:08:31
36 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:29:32 a 0:08:56
37 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:30:10 a 0:09:34
38 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:30:10 a 0:09:34
39 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:30:10 a 0:09:34
40 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:30:10 a 0:09:34
41 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 4:31:32 a 0:10:56
42 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:31:54 a 0:11:18
43 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:31:54 a 0:11:18
44 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:32:37 a 0:12:01
45 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:32:59 a 0:12:23
46 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:37:13 a 0:16:37
47 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:37:13 a 0:16:37
48 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:37:13 a 0:16:37
49 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:37:42 a 0:17:06
50 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
51 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
52 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
53 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
54 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
55 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
56 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
57 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
58 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
59 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
60 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
61 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:39:40 a 0:19:04
62 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:41:02 a 0:20:26
63 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
64 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
65 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
66 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
67 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
68 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
69 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:41:04 a 0:20:28
70 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:42:15 a 0:21:39
71 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:42:15 a 0:21:39
72 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:42:15 a 0:21:39
73 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:43:37 a 0:23:01
74 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:44:20 a 0:23:44
75 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:44:20 a 0:23:44
76 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:44:20 a 0:23:44
77 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:44:20 a 0:23:44
78 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:44:58 a 0:24:22
79 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:44:58 a 0:24:22
80 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4:45:32 a 0:24:56
81 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:52 a 0:27:16
82 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:52 a 0:27:16
83 33 David Lopez CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:47:52 a 0:27:16
84 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:47:52 a 0:27:16
85 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:47:52 a 0:27:16
86 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:47:52 a 0:27:16
87 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:48:06 a 0:27:30
88 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:48:27 a 0:27:51
89 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:48:27 a 0:27:51
90 114 Calvin Beneke PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:49:29 a 0:28:53
91 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:50:32 a 0:29:56
92 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
93 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
94 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
95 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
96 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
97 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
98 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
99 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
100 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
101 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
102 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
103 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
104 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
105 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
106 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
107 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:52:21 a 0:31:45
108 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:52:26 a 0:31:50
109 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:52:26 a 0:31:50
110 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:52:26 a 0:31:50
111 156 Fabio Costa UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:52:26 a 0:31:50
112 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:55:20 a 0:34:44
113 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:55:20 a 0:34:44
114 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:55:20 a 0:34:44
115 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:56:36 a 0:36:00
116 154 Pedro Miguel Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:56:57 a 0:36:21
117 55 Walter Vargas MEDELLIN (COL) 4:57:55 a 0:37:19
118 162 Bruno Araujo BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:11:38 a 0:51:02
119 166 José Cruz Tuto BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:11:38 a 0:51:02
120 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:11:38 a 0:51:02
121 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 5:11:38 a 0:51:02
4ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 10
2 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 8
3 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 6
4 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4
5 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3
6 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 2
7 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 1
4ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 25
2 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 23
3 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 20
4 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 17
5 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 15
6 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 13
7 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 12
8 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 11
9 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 9
10 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 8
11 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 7
12 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 6
13 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5
14 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4
15 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3
16 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 2
17 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 2
18 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 2
19 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 2
20 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 2
21 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
22 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 1
23 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 1
4ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 13:02:45 -
2 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 13:03:57 a 0:01:12
3 EFAPEL (POR) 13:07:38 a 0:04:53
4 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 13:11:54 a 0:09:09
5 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 13:12:20 a 0:09:35
6 MEDELLIN (COL) 13:21:08 a 0:18:23
7 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 13:24:21 a 0:21:36
8 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 13:24:33 a 0:21:48
9 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 13:27:31 a 0:24:46
10 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 13:34:03 a 0:31:18
11 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 13:37:06 a 0:34:21
12 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 13:37:42 a 0:34:57
13 PRODIR (LAT) 13:43:58 a 0:41:13
14 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 13:45:59 a 0:43:14
15 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 13:47:34 a 0:44:49
16 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 13:52:38 a 0:49:53
17 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 13:57:42 a 0:54:57
18 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 13:59:00 a 0:56:15
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 14:17:15 a 1:14:30
5ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4:02:53 -
2 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:03:04 a 0:00:11
3 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:03:16 a 0:00:23
4 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:03:21 a 0:00:28
5 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:03:23 a 0:00:30
6 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 4:03:26 a 0:00:33
7 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:03:36 a 0:00:43
8 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:04:27 a 0:01:34
9 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4:04:37 a 0:01:44
10 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:04:39 a 0:01:46
11 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:04:41 a 0:01:48
12 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:04:41 a 0:01:48
13 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4:04:44 a 0:01:51
14 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:04:46 a 0:01:53
15 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:04:46 a 0:01:53
16 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:04:46 a 0:01:53
17 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4:04:46 a 0:01:53
18 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:04:50 a 0:01:57
19 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:04:50 a 0:01:57
20 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 4:04:50 a 0:01:57
21 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:04:52 a 0:01:59
22 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:04:52 a 0:01:59
23 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:04:56 a 0:02:03
24 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:04:57 a 0:02:04
25 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:04:57 a 0:02:04
26 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:05:06 a 0:02:13
27 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4:05:08 a 0:02:15
28 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:05:09 a 0:02:16
29 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:05:09 a 0:02:16
30 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:05:20 a 0:02:27
31 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:05:23 a 0:02:30
32 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:05:23 a 0:02:30
33 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:05:23 a 0:02:30
34 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:05:25 a 0:02:32
35 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:05:25 a 0:02:32
36 33 David Lopez CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:05:27 a 0:02:34
37 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:05:28 a 0:02:35
38 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 4:05:30 a 0:02:37
39 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:05:31 a 0:02:38
40 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:05:31 a 0:02:38
41 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:05:34 a 0:02:41
42 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:05:34 a 0:02:41
43 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:05:41 a 0:02:48
44 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:05:41 a 0:02:48
45 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:05:41 a 0:02:48
46 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:05:44 a 0:02:51
47 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:05:48 a 0:02:55
48 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:05:51 a 0:02:58
49 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:05:52 a 0:02:59
50 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:05:58 a 0:03:05
51 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:05:58 a 0:03:05
52 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:06:00 a 0:03:07
53 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:06:00 a 0:03:07
54 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:06:04 a 0:03:11
55 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:06:04 a 0:03:11
56 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:06:09 a 0:03:16
57 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:06:15 a 0:03:22
58 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:06:29 a 0:03:36
59 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:06:29 a 0:03:36
60 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:06:39 a 0:03:46
61 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:06:42 a 0:03:49
62 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:07:13 a 0:04:20
63 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:07:13 a 0:04:20
64 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:07:13 a 0:04:20
65 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:07:13 a 0:04:20
66 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:07:16 a 0:04:23
67 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:07:21 a 0:04:28
68 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:07:31 a 0:04:38
69 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:07:52 a 0:04:59
70 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:08:09 a 0:05:16
71 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:08:11 a 0:05:18
72 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:09:16 a 0:06:23
73 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:09:18 a 0:06:25
74 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:09:18 a 0:06:25
75 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:09:25 a 0:06:32
76 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:09:27 a 0:06:34
77 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:09:37 a 0:06:44
78 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:09:48 a 0:06:55
79 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:09:48 a 0:06:55
80 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:09:50 a 0:06:57
81 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:10:20 a 0:07:27
82 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:10:20 a 0:07:27
83 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:11:09 a 0:08:16
84 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:11:11 a 0:08:18
85 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:11:13 a 0:08:20
86 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:13:38 a 0:10:45
87 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:13:39 a 0:10:46
88 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:17:15 a 0:14:22
89 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:17:33 a 0:14:40
90 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:17:33 a 0:14:40
91 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:18:53 a 0:16:00
92 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:18:53 a 0:16:00
93 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:18:53 a 0:16:00
94 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:18:53 a 0:16:00
95 156 Fabio Costa UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:20:08 a 0:17:15
96 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:20:08 a 0:17:15
97 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:20:37 a 0:17:44
98 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:20:37 a 0:17:44
99 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:20:45 a 0:17:52
100 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:20:45 a 0:17:52
101 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:20:45 a 0:17:52
102 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:20:49 a 0:17:56
103 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:20:49 a 0:17:56
104 166 José Cruz Tuto BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
105 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
106 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
107 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
108 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
109 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
110 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
111 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
112 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
113 162 Bruno Araujo BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
114 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
115 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
116 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
117 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
118 114 Calvin Beneke PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
119 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 4:31:30 a 0:28:37
5ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 20
2 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 16
3 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 14
4 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 12
5 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 10
6 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 8
7 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 6
8 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4
9 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 2
10 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
5ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 11
2 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 10
3 31 Domingos Gonçalves CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 6
4 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 6
5 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4
6 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3
7 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 2
8 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 2
9 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 2
10 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 1
11 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 1
5ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 12:12:17 -
2 PRODIR (LAT) 12:12:51 a 0:00:34
3 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 12:14:06 a 0:01:49
4 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 12:14:11 a 0:01:54
5 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 12:14:34 a 0:02:17
6 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 12:14:36 a 0:02:19
7 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 12:14:44 a 0:02:27
8 EFAPEL (POR) 12:14:46 a 0:02:29
9 MEDELLIN (COL) 12:14:54 a 0:02:37
10 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 12:14:59 a 0:02:42
11 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 12:15:56 a 0:03:39
12 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 12:15:58 a 0:03:41
13 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 12:16:43 a 0:04:26
14 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 12:17:15 a 0:04:58
15 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 12:17:46 a 0:05:29
16 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 12:19:05 a 0:06:48
17 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 12:28:34 a 0:16:17
18 PROTOUCH (RSA) 12:46:46 a 0:34:29
19 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 12:57:22 a 0:45:05
6ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:55:14 -
2 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:55:21 a 0:00:07
3 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:55:24 a 0:00:10
4 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:55:24 a 0:00:10
5 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:55:47 a 0:00:33
6 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:55:47 a 0:00:33
7 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:55:47 a 0:00:33
8 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:55:47 a 0:00:33
9 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:55:50 a 0:00:36
10 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:56:02 a 0:00:48
11 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:55:24 a 0:00:10
12 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
13 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
14 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
15 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
16 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
17 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
18 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
19 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
20 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
21 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
22 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
23 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
24 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
25 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
26 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
27 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
28 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
29 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
30 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
31 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
32 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
33 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
34 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
35 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
36 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
37 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
38 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
39 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
40 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
41 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
42 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
43 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
44 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
45 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
46 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
47 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
48 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
49 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
50 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
51 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
52 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
53 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
54 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
55 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
56 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
57 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
58 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
59 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
60 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
61 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:01:49 a 0:06:35
62 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
63 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
64 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
65 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
66 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 5:02:21 a 0:07:07
67 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 5:04:04 a 0:08:50
68 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
69 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 5:04:12 a 0:08:58
70 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
71 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:04:12 a 0:08:58
72 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
73 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:59:44 a 0:04:30
74 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:04:41 a 0:09:27
75 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:04:41 a 0:09:27
76 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:04:53 a 0:09:39
77 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:05:45 a 0:10:31
78 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:07:23 a 0:12:09
79 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:07:54 a 0:12:40
80 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:15:55 a 0:20:41
81 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:15:55 a 0:20:41
82 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
83 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
84 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
85 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
86 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
87 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
88 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
89 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
90 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
91 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
92 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
93 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
94 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
95 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
96 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
97 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
98 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
99 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
100 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
101 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
102 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
103 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
104 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
105 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
106 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
107 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
108 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
109 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
110 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
111 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:18:12 a 0:22:58
112 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 5:19:15 a 0:24:01
113 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5:21:58 a 0:26:44
6ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 40
2 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 32
3 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 28
4 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 24
5 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 20
6 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 16
7 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 12
8 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 8
9 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 6
10 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4
6ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 11
2 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 6
3 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5
4 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3
5 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3
6 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 2
7 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 2
8 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
6ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 14:51:36 -
2 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 14:54:42 a 0:03:06
3 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 14:54:49 a 0:03:13
4 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 14:54:52 a 0:03:16
5 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 14:54:52 a 0:03:16
6 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 14:54:52 a 0:03:16
7 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 14:55:15 a 0:03:39
8 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 14:55:15 a 0:03:39
9 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
10 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
11 MEDELLIN (COL) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
12 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
13 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
14 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
15 EFAPEL (POR) 14:59:12 a 0:07:36
16 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 15:00:12 a 0:08:36
17 PRODIR (LAT) 15:24:37 a 0:33:01
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 15:32:11 a 0:40:35
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 15:36:08 a 0:44:32
7ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:25:39 -
2 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:25:41 a 0:00:02
3 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:25:41 a 0:00:02
4 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:25:52 a 0:00:13
5 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:25:57 a 0:00:18
6 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:26:13 a 0:00:34
7 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4:26:18 a 0:00:39
8 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:26:22 a 0:00:43
9 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:26:22 a 0:00:43
10 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:26:26 a 0:00:47
11 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:26:43 a 0:01:04
12 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:27:23 a 0:01:44
13 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:14 a 0:03:35
14 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:25 a 0:03:46
15 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:29:28 a 0:03:49
16 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4:29:40 a 0:04:01
17 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:44 a 0:04:05
18 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:44 a 0:04:05
19 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:29:48 a 0:04:09
20 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:29:48 a 0:04:09
21 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:29:48 a 0:04:09
22 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4:29:48 a 0:04:09
23 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:54 a 0:04:15
24 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:29:54 a 0:04:15
25 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:30:05 a 0:04:26
26 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:30:05 a 0:04:26
27 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:30:17 a 0:04:38
28 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:30:21 a 0:04:42
29 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:30:28 a 0:04:49
30 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:30:43 a 0:05:04
31 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:31:10 a 0:05:31
32 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:31:10 a 0:05:31
33 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:31:19 a 0:05:40
34 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:31:35 a 0:05:56
35 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 4:31:50 a 0:06:11
36 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:31:51 a 0:06:12
37 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:32:07 a 0:06:28
38 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:32:08 a 0:06:29
39 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:32:08 a 0:06:29
40 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:32:10 a 0:06:31
41 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:32:11 a 0:06:32
42 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:33:02 a 0:07:23
43 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:33:02 a 0:07:23
44 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:33:02 a 0:07:23
45 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:34:11 a 0:08:32
46 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:34:22 a 0:08:43
47 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 4:34:22 a 0:08:43
48 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:34:22 a 0:08:43
49 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:34:44 a 0:09:05
50 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:36:04 a 0:10:25
51 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:36:04 a 0:10:25
52 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:36:04 a 0:10:25
53 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:37:22 a 0:11:43
54 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:38:43 a 0:13:04
55 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:39:22 a 0:13:43
56 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:39:22 a 0:13:43
57 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:39:22 a 0:13:43
58 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:40:37 a 0:14:58
59 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:40:37 a 0:14:58
60 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:40:37 a 0:14:58
61 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:40:38 a 0:14:59
62 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:41:13 a 0:15:34
63 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:41:13 a 0:15:34
64 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:41:13 a 0:15:34
65 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:41:13 a 0:15:34
66 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:41:17 a 0:15:38
67 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:41:17 a 0:15:38
68 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:41:18 a 0:15:39
69 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:41:30 a 0:15:51
70 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:41:30 a 0:15:51
71 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:41:30 a 0:15:51
72 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:41:30 a 0:15:51
73 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
74 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
75 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
76 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
77 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
78 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
79 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
80 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
81 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
82 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
83 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
84 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
85 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
86 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
87 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
88 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
89 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
90 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
91 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
92 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
93 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
94 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
95 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
96 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
97 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
98 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
99 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
100 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
101 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
102 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
103 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
104 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
105 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
106 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
107 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 4:49:47 a 0:24:08
108 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:52:02 a 0:26:23
109 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:52:12 a 0:26:33
110 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:53:42 a 0:28:03
111 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:54:18 a 0:28:39
112 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 4:54:18 a 0:28:39
113 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4:54:18 a 0:28:39
7ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 10
2 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 8
3 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 6
4 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4
5 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3
6 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 2
7 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 1
7ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 40
2 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 24
3 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 24
4 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 23
5 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 16
6 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 11
7 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 7
8 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 7
9 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 7
10 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5
11 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4
12 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 3
7ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 13:21:45 -
2 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 13:26:32 a 0:04:47
3 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 13:28:39 a 0:06:54
4 MEDELLIN (COL) 13:29:01 a 0:07:16
5 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 13:29:02 a 0:07:17
6 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 13:29:13 a 0:07:28
7 EFAPEL (POR) 13:29:37 a 0:07:52
8 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 13:30:50 a 0:09:05
9 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 13:32:38 a 0:10:53
10 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 13:36:45 a 0:15:00
11 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 13:48:41 a 0:26:56
12 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 13:48:48 a 0:27:03
13 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 13:49:12 a 0:27:27
14 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 13:56:16 a 0:34:31
15 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 14:00:41 a 0:38:56
16 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 14:05:15 a 0:43:30
17 PRODIR (LAT) 14:10:23 a 0:48:38
18 PROTOUCH (RSA) 14:11:44 a 0:49:59
19 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 14:17:53 a 0:56:08
8ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:49:18 -
2 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 3:49:20 a 0:00:02
3 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:20 a 0:00:02
4 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:49:23 a 0:00:05
5 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:23 a 0:00:05
6 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 3:49:23 a 0:00:05
7 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:49:23 a 0:00:05
8 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 3:49:23 a 0:00:05
9 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:26 a 0:00:08
10 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:49:26 a 0:00:08
11 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 3:49:26 a 0:00:08
12 104 Oscar Hernandez AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:49:35 a 0:00:17
13 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:49:37 a 0:00:19
14 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:38 a 0:00:20
15 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:49:39 a 0:00:21
16 134 Unai Cuadrado EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 3:49:39 a 0:00:21
17 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 3:49:39 a 0:00:21
18 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:49:39 a 0:00:21
19 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:49:43 a 0:00:25
20 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:49:47 a 0:00:29
21 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3:49:49 a 0:00:31
22 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:49:52 a 0:00:34
23 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 3:49:57 a 0:00:39
24 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:49:57 a 0:00:39
25 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:49:57 a 0:00:39
26 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3:50:00 a 0:00:42
27 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3:50:06 a 0:00:48
28 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:50:06 a 0:00:48
29 82 Lukas Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 3:50:06 a 0:00:48
30 36 Julen Amezqueta CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3:50:10 a 0:00:52
31 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 3:50:10 a 0:00:52
32 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 3:50:10 a 0:00:52
33 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 3:50:10 a 0:00:52
34 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:50:12 a 0:00:54
35 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3:50:12 a 0:00:54
36 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:50:12 a 0:00:54
37 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 3:50:15 a 0:00:57
38 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:50:15 a 0:00:57
39 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 3:50:15 a 0:00:57
40 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:50:15 a 0:00:57
41 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:50:15 a 0:00:57
42 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3:50:29 a 0:01:11
43 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:50:36 a 0:01:18
44 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 3:50:41 a 0:01:23
45 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3:50:53 a 0:01:35
46 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:51:10 a 0:01:52
47 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:51:10 a 0:01:52
48 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:51:10 a 0:01:52
49 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 3:51:10 a 0:01:52
50 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 3:51:10 a 0:01:52
51 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:51:19 a 0:02:01
52 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:51:31 a 0:02:13
53 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:52:16 a 0:02:58
54 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:52:49 a 0:03:31
55 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:52:49 a 0:03:31
56 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 3:52:52 a 0:03:34
57 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 3:52:52 a 0:03:34
58 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:52:58 a 0:03:40
59 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:53:48 a 0:04:30
60 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:53:50 a 0:04:32
61 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:54:05 a 0:04:47
62 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:54:40 a 0:05:22
63 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 3:54:40 a 0:05:22
64 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 3:54:40 a 0:05:22
65 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:54:56 a 0:05:38
66 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:55:06 a 0:05:48
67 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3:56:32 a 0:07:14
68 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3:56:32 a 0:07:14
69 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:56:44 a 0:07:26
70 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:57:37 a 0:08:19
71 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:57:42 a 0:08:24
72 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 3:59:24 a 0:10:06
73 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 3:59:24 a 0:10:06
74 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3:59:24 a 0:10:06
75 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:59:24 a 0:10:06
76 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
77 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
78 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
79 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
80 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
81 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
82 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:01:41 a 0:12:23
83 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:05:28 a 0:16:10
84 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
85 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
86 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
87 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
88 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
89 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
90 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
91 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
92 107 Andre Evangelista AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
93 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
94 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
95 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
96 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
97 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
98 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
99 112 Jayde Julius PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
100 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
101 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
102 165 Gabriel Cole BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
103 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
104 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:06:10 a 0:16:52
105 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 4:07:03 a 0:17:45
106 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:07:03 a 0:17:45
107 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:07:07 a 0:17:49
108 135 Diego Lopez EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:07:07 a 0:17:49
109 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:07:10 a 0:17:52
110 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:07:14 a 0:17:56
111 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:07:22 a 0:18:04
112 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:07:22 a 0:18:04
113 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:07:22 a 0:18:04
8ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 20
2 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 16
3 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 14
4 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 12
5 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 10
6 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 8
7 101 Vicente Garcia de Mateos AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 6
8 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 4
9 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 2
10 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 1
8ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 8
2 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5
3 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5
4 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5
5 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 4
6 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 3
7 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 2
8 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 2
9 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 2
10 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
11 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 1
12 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 1
8ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 11:28:09 -
2 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 11:28:21 a 0:00:12
3 EFAPEL (POR) 11:29:01 a 0:00:52
4 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 11:29:10 a 0:01:01
5 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 11:29:26 a 0:01:17
6 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 11:29:43 a 0:01:34
7 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 11:29:46 a 0:01:37
8 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 11:30:35 a 0:02:26
9 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 11:30:38 a 0:02:29
10 MEDELLIN (COL) 11:30:43 a 0:02:34
11 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 11:31:28 a 0:03:19
12 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 11:32:08 a 0:03:59
13 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 11:35:35 a 0:07:26
14 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 11:36:21 a 0:08:12
15 PRODIR (LAT) 11:38:43 a 0:10:34
16 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 11:42:03 a 0:13:54
17 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 11:48:54 a 0:20:45
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 11:59:01 a 0:30:52
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 12:02:30 a 0:34:21
9ª Etapa / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:12 -
2 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:13 a 0:00:01
3 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 3:49:14 a 0:00:02
4 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:49:19 a 0:00:07
5 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:49:19 a 0:00:07
6 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:49:19 a 0:00:07
7 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:21 a 0:00:09
8 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 3:49:35 a 0:00:23
9 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:49:36 a 0:00:24
10 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 3:50:00 a 0:00:48
11 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:50:09 a 0:00:57
12 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:50:22 a 0:01:10
13 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3:50:29 a 0:01:17
14 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:50:56 a 0:01:44
15 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:51:41 a 0:02:29
16 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 3:51:41 a 0:02:29
17 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3:51:41 a 0:02:29
18 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 3:52:05 a 0:02:53
19 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3:52:05 a 0:02:53
20 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:52:23 a 0:03:11
21 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 3:53:20 a 0:04:08
22 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3:53:28 a 0:04:16
23 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3:53:40 a 0:04:28
24 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3:55:40 a 0:06:28
25 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 3:57:05 a 0:07:53
26 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:57:06 a 0:07:54
27 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 3:57:39 a 0:08:27
28 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 3:57:45 a 0:08:33
29 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 3:57:50 a 0:08:38
30 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 3:57:52 a 0:08:40
31 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:10 a 0:08:58
32 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:58:10 a 0:08:58
33 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3:58:39 a 0:09:27
34 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3:58:39 a 0:09:27
35 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 3:58:39 a 0:09:27
36 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 3:58:54 a 0:09:42
37 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 3:59:47 a 0:10:35
38 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:00:01 a 0:10:49
39 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
40 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
41 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
42 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
43 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
44 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
45 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
46 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
47 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4:11:05 a 0:21:53
48 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
49 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
50 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
51 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
52 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
53 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
54 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
55 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:12:21 a 0:23:09
56 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:12:41 a 0:23:29
57 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:13:02 a 0:23:50
58 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:13:02 a 0:23:50
59 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:13:02 a 0:23:50
60 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:13:02 a 0:23:50
61 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:13:02 a 0:23:50
62 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 4:14:38 a 0:25:26
63 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 4:14:38 a 0:25:26
64 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:14:54 a 0:25:42
65 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 4:15:01 a 0:25:49
66 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:15:05 a 0:25:53
67 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:15:53 a 0:26:41
68 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:15:53 a 0:26:41
69 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:16:53 a 0:27:41
70 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 4:17:50 a 0:28:38
71 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:20:24 a 0:31:12
72 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:20:29 a 0:31:17
73 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
74 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
75 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
76 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
77 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
78 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
79 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
80 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:20:36 a 0:31:24
81 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:21:15 a 0:32:03
82 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 4:22:01 a 0:32:49
83 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:22:01 a 0:32:49
84 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 4:22:01 a 0:32:49
85 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:22:35 a 0:33:23
86 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 4:22:35 a 0:33:23
87 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 4:22:38 a 0:33:26
88 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 4:22:38 a 0:33:26
89 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
90 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
91 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
92 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
93 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
94 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
95 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
96 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
97 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:22:51 a 0:33:39
98 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 4:22:55 a 0:33:43
99 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:22:55 a 0:33:43
100 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 4:22:55 a 0:33:43
101 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 4:22:55 a 0:33:43
102 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 4:22:55 a 0:33:43
103 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4:27:50 a 0:38:38
104 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 4:27:51 a 0:38:39
9ª Etapa / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 10
2 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 8
3 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 6
4 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4
5 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 3
6 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 2
7 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
9ª Etapa / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 33
2 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 30
3 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 24
4 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 23
5 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 19
6 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 18
7 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 13
8 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 11
9 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 10
10 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 9
11 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 8
12 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 8
13 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 8
14 72 Frederico Figueiredo SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 7
15 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 7
16 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 5
17 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4
18 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 3
19 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 2
20 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 2
21 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 2
22 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 1
9ª Etapa / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 11:27:46 -
2 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 11:28:47 a 0:01:01
3 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 11:32:20 a 0:04:34
4 EFAPEL (POR) 11:39:05 a 0:11:19
5 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 11:46:07 a 0:18:21
6 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 11:49:38 a 0:21:52
7 PRODIR (LAT) 12:02:16 a 0:34:30
8 MEDELLIN (COL) 12:02:46 a 0:35:00
9 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 12:08:12 a 0:40:26
10 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 12:13:51 a 0:46:05
11 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 12:14:36 a 0:46:50
12 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 12:14:42 a 0:46:56
13 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 12:19:24 a 0:51:38
14 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 12:21:05 a 0:53:19
15 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 12:29:31 a 1:01:45
16 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 12:38:17 a 1:10:31
17 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 12:46:28 a 1:18:42
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 12:56:27 a 1:28:41
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 13:00:48 a 1:33:02
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Individual
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:27:31 -
2 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:27:46 a 0:00:15
3 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 0:27:58 a 0:00:27
4 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:27:59 a 0:00:28
5 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:28:29 a 0:00:58
6 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:28:34 a 0:01:03
7 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:28:45 a 0:01:14
8 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:28:51 a 0:01:20
9 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:28:52 a 0:01:21
10 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:28:54 a 0:01:23
11 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:29:05 a 0:01:34
12 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:29:15 a 0:01:44
13 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 0:29:19 a 0:01:48
14 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:29:21 a 0:01:50
15 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:29:23 a 0:01:52
16 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:29:39 a 0:02:08
17 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:29:41 a 0:02:10
18 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 0:29:43 a 0:02:12
19 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:29:43 a 0:02:12
20 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:29:44 a 0:02:13
21 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:29:47 a 0:02:16
22 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:29:49 a 0:02:18
23 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:29:49 a 0:02:18
24 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:29:53 a 0:02:22
25 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 0:29:55 a 0:02:24
26 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:29:57 a 0:02:26
27 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:29:59 a 0:02:28
28 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:30:02 a 0:02:31
29 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:30:04 a 0:02:33
30 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 0:30:08 a 0:02:37
31 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:30:10 a 0:02:39
32 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 0:30:14 a 0:02:43
33 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:30:15 a 0:02:44
34 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:30:28 a 0:02:57
35 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:30:30 a 0:02:59
36 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:30:31 a 0:03:00
37 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:30:31 a 0:03:00
38 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 0:30:32 a 0:03:01
39 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:30:32 a 0:03:01
40 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:30:34 a 0:03:03
41 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 0:30:35 a 0:03:04
42 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:30:38 a 0:03:07
43 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:30:42 a 0:03:11
44 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:30:50 a 0:03:19
45 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:30:51 a 0:03:20
46 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:30:52 a 0:03:21
47 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:30:52 a 0:03:21
48 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:30:53 a 0:03:22
49 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 0:30:54 a 0:03:23
50 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:30:54 a 0:03:23
51 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:30:56 a 0:03:25
52 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:30:56 a 0:03:25
53 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:31:00 a 0:03:29
54 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 0:31:04 a 0:03:33
55 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:31:04 a 0:03:33
56 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 0:31:07 a 0:03:36
57 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:31:08 a 0:03:37
58 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 0:31:09 a 0:03:38
59 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:31:14 a 0:03:43
60 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:31:15 a 0:03:44
61 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:31:17 a 0:03:46
62 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 0:31:18 a 0:03:47
63 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 0:31:19 a 0:03:48
64 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:31:23 a 0:03:52
65 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:31:23 a 0:03:52
66 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:31:30 a 0:03:59
67 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:31:30 a 0:03:59
68 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 0:31:35 a 0:04:04
69 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:31:36 a 0:04:05
70 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:31:39 a 0:04:08
71 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:31:45 a 0:04:14
72 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:31:46 a 0:04:15
73 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 0:31:50 a 0:04:19
74 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 0:31:52 a 0:04:21
75 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:32:00 a 0:04:29
76 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:32:04 a 0:04:33
77 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 0:32:04 a 0:04:33
78 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:32:05 a 0:04:34
79 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:32:06 a 0:04:35
80 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 0:32:06 a 0:04:35
81 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:32:09 a 0:04:38
82 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:32:09 a 0:04:38
83 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 0:32:09 a 0:04:38
84 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:32:10 a 0:04:39
85 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:32:17 a 0:04:46
86 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 0:32:18 a 0:04:47
87 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:32:19 a 0:04:48
88 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:32:20 a 0:04:49
89 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:32:20 a 0:04:49
90 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 0:32:28 a 0:04:57
91 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:32:30 a 0:04:59
92 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 0:32:31 a 0:05:00
93 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 0:32:38 a 0:05:07
94 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 0:32:41 a 0:05:10
95 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:32:44 a 0:05:13
96 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 0:32:51 a 0:05:20
97 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:32:59 a 0:05:28
98 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 0:33:05 a 0:05:34
99 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 0:33:07 a 0:05:36
100 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 0:33:08 a 0:05:37
101 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 0:33:28 a 0:05:57
102 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 0:34:10 a 0:06:39
103 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 0:34:18 a 0:06:47
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Pontos
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 10
2 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 8
3 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 6
4 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4
5 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 3
6 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 2
7 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Montanha
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
Resultados indisponíveis
10ª Etapa (CRI) / Equipas
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 1:23:16 -
2 EFAPEL (POR) 1:27:12 a 0:03:56
3 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 1:27:53 a 0:04:37
4 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 1:28:33 a 0:05:17
5 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 1:28:33 a 0:05:17
6 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 1:28:49 a 0:05:33
7 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 1:29:17 a 0:06:01
8 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 1:29:38 a 0:06:22
9 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 1:30:58 a 0:07:42
10 MEDELLIN (COL) 1:31:34 a 0:08:18
11 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 1:31:40 a 0:08:24
12 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 1:32:25 a 0:09:09
13 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 1:32:40 a 0:09:24
14 PRODIR (LAT) 1:33:03 a 0:09:47
15 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 1:33:58 a 0:10:42
16 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 1:34:35 a 0:11:19
17 PROTOUCH (RSA) 1:34:45 a 0:11:29
18 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 1:35:45 a 0:12:29
19 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 1:36:07 a 0:12:51