Classificação Geral
Home > Classificações > Classificação Geral
Provas
Individual
Pontos
Montanha
Juventude
Equipas
Kombinado
Melhor Português
Individual - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo Difª
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 40:57:04 -
2 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 40:57:31 a 0:00:27
3 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 40:58:12 a 0:01:08
4 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 40:59:36 a 0:02:32
5 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 41:00:18 a 0:03:14
6 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 41:00:19 a 0:03:15
7 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 41:01:48 a 0:04:44
8 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 41:02:28 a 0:05:24
9 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 41:02:37 a 0:05:33
10 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 41:02:47 a 0:05:43
11 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 41:04:41 a 0:07:37
12 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 41:05:05 a 0:08:01
13 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 41:08:10 a 0:11:06
14 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 41:08:58 a 0:11:54
15 71 Tiago Machado SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 41:09:10 a 0:12:06
16 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 41:10:37 a 0:13:33
17 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 41:12:01 a 0:14:57
18 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 41:12:03 a 0:14:59
19 34 Sergio Pardilla CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 41:15:42 a 0:18:38
20 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 41:16:14 a 0:19:10
21 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 41:16:37 a 0:19:33
22 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 41:21:18 a 0:24:14
23 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 41:21:27 a 0:24:23
24 152 Venceslau Fernandes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 41:23:36 a 0:26:32
25 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 41:24:43 a 0:27:39
26 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 41:25:49 a 0:28:45
27 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 41:31:33 a 0:34:29
28 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 41:32:04 a 0:35:00
29 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 41:36:54 a 0:39:50
30 176 Andrè Ramalho LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 41:40:01 a 0:42:57
31 184 Sergio Vega MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 41:41:59 a 0:44:55
32 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 41:43:26 a 0:46:22
33 95 Bruno Silva EFAPEL (POR) 41:44:05 a 0:47:01
34 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 41:45:08 a 0:48:04
35 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 41:46:26 a 0:49:22
36 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 41:47:13 a 0:50:09
37 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 41:47:45 a 0:50:41
38 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 41:48:29 a 0:51:25
39 111 Kent Main PROTOUCH (RSA) 41:48:39 a 0:51:35
40 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 41:49:14 a 0:52:10
41 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 41:51:34 a 0:54:30
42 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 41:53:20 a 0:56:16
43 24 Romain Le Roux TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 41:58:20 a 1:01:16
44 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 41:58:21 a 1:01:17
45 11 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 41:59:02 a 1:01:58
46 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 41:59:45 a 1:02:41
47 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 42:01:22 a 1:04:18
48 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 42:01:30 a 1:04:26
49 151 Josu Zabala UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 42:02:14 a 1:05:10
50 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 42:02:26 a 1:05:22
51 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 42:03:57 a 1:06:53
52 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 42:04:16 a 1:07:12
53 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 42:06:05 a 1:09:01
54 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 42:06:16 a 1:09:12
55 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 42:07:48 a 1:10:44
56 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 42:08:15 a 1:11:11
57 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 42:10:40 a 1:13:36
58 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 42:14:15 a 1:17:11
59 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 42:18:16 a 1:21:12
60 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 42:18:49 a 1:21:45
61 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 42:19:47 a 1:22:43
62 136 Gotzon Martin EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 42:20:09 a 1:23:05
63 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 42:22:13 a 1:25:09
64 142 Björn Thurau VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 42:24:02 a 1:26:58
65 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 42:26:07 a 1:29:03
66 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 42:27:41 a 1:30:37
67 12 Freddy Ovett ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 42:29:27 a 1:32:23
68 97 Nikolay Mihaylov EFAPEL (POR) 42:30:37 a 1:33:33
69 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 42:31:03 a 1:33:59
70 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 42:31:05 a 1:34:01
71 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 42:32:28 a 1:35:24
72 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 42:34:29 a 1:37:25
73 86 Fabian Paumann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 42:40:41 a 1:43:37
74 105 Nuno Meireles AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 42:40:45 a 1:43:41
75 171 António Barbio LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 42:42:24 a 1:45:20
76 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 42:45:07 a 1:48:03
77 96 Fabricio Ferrari EFAPEL (POR) 42:46:35 a 1:49:31
78 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 42:50:39 a 1:53:35
79 76 José Mendes SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 42:50:57 a 1:53:53
80 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 42:53:23 a 1:56:19
81 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 42:53:51 a 1:56:47
82 85 Timon Ruegg SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 42:57:07 a 2:00:03
83 35 Nelson Andrés Soto CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 43:03:18 a 2:06:14
84 115 Clint Hendricks PROTOUCH (RSA) 43:03:34 a 2:06:30
85 144 Óscar Pelegrí VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 43:04:51 a 2:07:47
86 67 Viesturs Luksevics PRODIR (LAT) 43:04:55 a 2:07:51
87 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 43:09:25 a 2:12:21
88 187 Cristian Mota MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 43:14:24 a 2:17:20
89 175 Fabio Oliveira LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 43:14:32 a 2:17:28
90 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 43:15:37 a 2:18:33
91 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 43:16:41 a 2:19:37
92 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 43:18:03 a 2:20:59
93 87 Raphael Krahemann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 43:19:40 a 2:22:36
94 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 43:20:18 a 2:23:14
95 46 Gotzon Udondo EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 43:21:55 a 2:24:51
96 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 43:29:02 a 2:31:58
97 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 43:33:07 a 2:36:03
98 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 43:33:28 a 2:36:24
99 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 43:54:36 a 2:57:32
100 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 43:54:37 a 2:57:33
101 52 Weimar Alfonso Roldán MEDELLIN (COL) 43:56:58 a 2:59:54
102 185 Jesus Angel Nanclares MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 44:01:00 a 3:03:56
103 116 James Fourie PROTOUCH (RSA) 44:18:08 a 3:21:04
Pontos - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 91
2 17 August Jensen ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 52
3 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 50
4 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 49
5 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 47
6 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 44
7 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 44
8 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 43
9 64 Davide Appollonio PRODIR (LAT) 42
10 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 41
11 16 Ben Perry ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 32
12 26 Clément Russo TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 32
13 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 31
14 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 28
15 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 28
16 37 Matteo Malucelli CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 28
17 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 27
18 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 25
19 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 24
20 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 21
21 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 19
22 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 18
23 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 17
24 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 17
25 84 Cyrille Thièry SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 16
26 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 15
27 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 15
28 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 15
29 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 14
30 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 13
31 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 12
32 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 11
33 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 11
34 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 11
35 164 Micael Isidoro BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 11
36 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 11
37 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 9
38 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 8
39 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 8
40 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 8
41 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 6
42 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 6
43 75 Alvaro Trueba SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 6
44 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 5
45 161 Dário António BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 5
46 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 4
47 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 4
48 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 3
49 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 3
50 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 3
51 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 3
52 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 3
53 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 2
54 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 2
Montanha - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 107
2 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 47
3 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 45
4 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 38
5 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 36
6 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 35
7 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 34
8 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 32
9 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 32
10 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 31
11 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 28
12 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 27
13 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 26
14 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 24
15 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 23
16 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 22
17 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 21
18 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 17
19 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 16
20 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 14
21 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 13
22 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 12
23 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 12
24 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 12
25 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 11
26 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 11
27 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 11
28 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 10
29 54 Róbigzon Leandro Oyola MEDELLIN (COL) 8
30 15 Omer Goldstein ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 7
31 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 7
32 43 Juan Antonio López-Cózar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 5
33 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 5
34 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 5
35 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 5
36 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 5
37 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 4
38 62 Pierpaolo Ficara PRODIR (LAT) 4
39 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 4
40 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 4
41 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 3
42 92 Sérgio Paulinho EFAPEL (POR) 3
43 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 2
44 94 Rafael Silva EFAPEL (POR) 2
45 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 2
46 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 2
47 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 2
48 102 David De La Fuente AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 2
49 143 Jesus del Pino VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 1
50 132 Ibai Azurmendi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 1
51 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 1
52 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 1
53 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 1
Juventude - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
1 173 Emanuel Duarte LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 41:12:01
2 44 Urko Berrade EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 41:12:03
3 153 Rafael Lourenco UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 41:45:08
4 155 Pedro Jose Lopes UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 42:06:16
5 172 Gonçalo Leaça LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 42:08:15
6 145 João Barbosa VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 42:18:49
7 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 42:34:29
8 167 Diogo Sardinha BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 43:18:03
9 177 Marvin Scheulen LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 43:20:18
10 25 Bram Welten TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 43:33:07
11 146 Raúl Rico Bordera VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 43:54:36
12 186 Leangel Linarez MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 43:54:37
Equipas - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Equipa Tempo Difª
1 W52/FC PORTO (POR) 122:53:31 -
2 RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 122:55:57 a 0:02:26
3 SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 123:04:42 a 0:11:11
4 EFAPEL (POR) 123:16:44 a 0:23:13
5 MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 123:50:59 a 0:57:28
6 UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 123:52:02 a 0:58:31
7 MEDELLIN (COL) 124:00:18 a 1:06:47
8 AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 124:08:56 a 1:15:25
9 VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 124:39:49 a 1:46:18
10 CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 124:42:07 a 1:48:36
11 LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 124:42:07 a 1:48:36
12 EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 124:54:50 a 2:01:19
13 ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 125:13:19 a 2:19:48
14 EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 125:14:56 a 2:21:25
15 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 125:18:38 a 2:25:07
16 PRODIR (LAT) 125:38:27 a 2:44:56
17 SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 126:19:12 a 3:25:41
18 BAI SICASAL PETRO LUANDA (ANG) 128:13:19 a 5:19:48
19 PROTOUCH (RSA) 128:34:07 a 5:40:36
Kombinado - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Pontos
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 12
2 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) 18
3 1 Gustavo César Veloso W52/FC PORTO (POR) 22
4 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) 27
5 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 42
6 2 Ricardo Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 46
7 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 50
8 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) 59
9 73 Alejandro Marque SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 60
10 126 Luis Mendonça RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 69
11 77 David Livramento SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 71
12 56 Cristhian Montoya MEDELLIN (COL) 71
13 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) 72
14 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 72
15 123 Luis Gomes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 74
16 157 Juan Felipe Osorio UD OLIVEIRENSE/INOUTBUILD (POR) 74
17 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 76
18 147 Filipe Cardoso VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 77
19 131 Txomin Juaristi EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 78
20 181 Daniel Freitas MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 82
21 63 Marco Tizza PRODIR (LAT) 84
22 23 Brice Feillu TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 84
23 81 Mathias Reutimann SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 87
24 183 Gaspar Goncalves MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) 88
25 51 Óscar Sevilla MEDELLIN (COL) 94
26 3 Daniel Mestre W52/FC PORTO (POR) 101
27 61 Danilo Celano PRODIR (LAT) 109
28 74 Alexander Grigoryev SPORTING/TAVIRA (POR) 115
29 124 Hugo Nunes RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 116
30 7 Samuel José Caldeira W52/FC PORTO (POR) 119
31 127 Pablo Guerrero RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) 120
32 32 Álvaro Cuadros CAJA RURAL/SEGUROS RGA (ESP) 121
33 42 Mikel Aristi EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 124
34 106 Márcio Barbosa AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) 130
35 14 Zak Dempster ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ISR) 132
36 47 Héctor Sáez EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS (ESP) 138
37 133 Antonio Jesus Soto EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 143
38 174 David Ribeiro LA ALUMÍNIOS/LA SPORT (POR) 146
39 83 Gian Friesecke SWISS RACE ACADEMY (SUI) 147
40 21 Thibault Guernalec TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC (FRA) 151
41 141 João Matias VITO/FEIRENSE/PNB (POR) 152
42 137 Peio Goikoetxea EQUIPO EUSKADI (ESP) 160
Melhor Português - ÚLTIMA ACTUALIZAÇÃO: 12 agosto, 2019 (0:28)
Pos. Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
1 6 João Rodrigues W52/FC PORTO (POR) 40:57:04
2 91 Joni Brandão EFAPEL (POR) a 27
3 4 António Carvalho W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 2:32
4 5 Edgar Pinto W52/FC PORTO (POR) a 3:14
5 121 João Benta RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) a 3:15
6 122 David Miguel Costa Rodrigues RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) a 4:44
7 125 Daniel Silva RADIO POPULAR/BOAVISTA (POR) a 5:33
8 93 Henrrique Casimiro EFAPEL (POR) a 5:43
9 182 Hugo Sancho MIRANDA/MORTÁGUA (POR) a 7:37
10 103 Luis Fernandes AVILUDO/LOULETANO (POR) a 8:01